Pengumuman

No.NamaJurusanNilaiKehadiranNama Sekolah
1Mastaulina PurbaAGAMA44SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
2Bertha NababanKELAS BAWAH49SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
3Catharina RosdianaKELAS BAWAH59SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
4Dewi ManurungKELAS BAWAH55SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
5Meri Novena DepariKELAS BAWAH50SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
6Nurlinda V SamosirKELAS BAWAH54SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
7Rianti LimbongKELAS BAWAH66SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
8Rita SipayungKELAS BAWAH65SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
9RotuaKELAS BAWAH58SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
11Yohana SitungkirKELAS BAWAH68SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
12Beni SihombingKELAS ATAS43SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
13Dionsius SiraitKELAS ATAS40SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
14Efrine Caroline ManikKELAS ATAS49SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
15Grasiana ManaluKELAS ATAS66SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
17Krisman SibagariangKELAS ATAS55SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
18Lamhot RajagukgukKELAS ATAS46SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
19Lora SitumorangKELAS ATAS49SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
20Masih TumanggorKELAS ATAS48SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
21Pengalaman SimamoraKELAS ATAS54SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
22Rotua SitumorangKELAS ATAS49SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
23Sabam SimalangoKELAS ATAS55SD St. Thomas 2 Medan
24
25Perpi SitanggangAGAMA69SD St. Thomas 4 Medan
26Kristina SidabutarKELAS BAWAH45SD St. Thomas 4 Medan
27Dortiana SilalahiKELAS BAWAH49SD St. Thomas 4 Medan
28Martogiana SinagaKELAS BAWAH45SD St. Thomas 4 Medan
29Juliana SianiparKELAS BAWAH44SD St. Thomas 4 Medan
30Heddy SitohangKELAS BAWAH63SD St. Thomas 4 Medan
31Atur SimbolonKELAS ATAS48SD St. Thomas 4 Medan
32Lastika SinagaKELAS ATAS54SD St. Thomas 4 Medan
33Dormauli SinagaKELAS ATAS44SD St. Thomas 4 Medan
34Roma SianturiKELAS ATAS60SD St. Thomas 4 Medan
35Marihot ManikKELAS ATAS47SD St. Thomas 4 Medan
36Viona TarihoranKELAS ATAS74SD St. Thomas 4 Medan
37Irma SianturiKELAS ATAS58SD St. Thomas 4 Medan
38Anita SitumorangKELAS ATAS54SD St. Thomas 4 Medan
39
40Beluh Ersada Ginting. S.AgAGAMA68SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
41Ondo Radius Prawiro Simbolon, S.AgAGAMA65SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
42Antonia, S.Pd (K)KELAS BAWAH66SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
43Sarmauli Tambunan, S.PdKELAS BAWAH54SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
44Heppy NadeakKELAS BAWAH51SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
45Asni Henrika DamanikKELAS BAWAH46SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
46Loisa LimbongKELAS BAWAH49SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
47Merli Purba, S.PdKELAS BAWAH38SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
48Dison SinagaKELAS BAWAH36SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
49Natalia Desima ManullangKELAS BAWAH54SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
50Marudut PaneKELAS BAWAH69SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
51Sri Putri SigalinggingKELAS BAWAH56SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
52Nova Naibaho, S.PdKELAS ATAS43SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
53Hotnida Gultom, S.PdKELAS ATAS52SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
54Renta Tio Sinaga, S.PdKELAS ATAS46SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
55Fanie Indah Manik, S.PdKELAS ATAS0SakitSD St. Thomas 5 Medan
56Rosmiaty Tondang, S.PdKELAS ATAS65SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
57Thomas BondarKELAS ATAS60SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
58Edy Suranta Sembiring, S.PdKELAS ATAS64SD St. Thomas 5 Medan
59
60mastiram gintingAGAMA68SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
61hermanto bangunAGAMA73SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
62Ingan Ngit Karo Sekali, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH52SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
63Agustina Roma,S.Pd KELAS BAWAH52SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
64Medi Sialagan KELAS BAWAH44SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
65Rinta Sembiring, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH41SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
66Novita Purba, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH61SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
67Rusmaya Sinaga, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH64SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
68Dra. Deliana Pardede KELAS BAWAH35SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
69Marianta Tarigan, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH42SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
70Ernawati Ginting, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH46SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
71Agustina Saragi, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH61SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
72Mastiur Kristina Sitorus, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH52SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
74Julianita Purba, Ss KELAS BAWAH56SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
75Maria Seventina Lumbanraja,S.Pd KELAS ATAS67SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
76Lestrida Sihombing, S.Pd KELAS ATAS56SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
77Rosnani Ginting, S.Pd KELAS ATAS39SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
78Terang Malem Ginting KELAS ATAS52SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
79Dra. Odoriana Simbolon KELAS ATAS45SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
80Rusna Ginting, S.Pd KELAS ATAS52SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
81Lestari Situmorang,S.Si KELAS ATAS58SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
82Elisabeth Sipayung KELAS ATAS39SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
83Sayan Perangin-Angin, S.Pd KELAS ATAS53SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
84Lastiur Sitanggang,S.Pd KELAS ATAS50SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
85Roslan Sihombing, S.Pd KELAS ATAS48SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
86Yolenta Sipayung, S.Pd KELAS ATAS51SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
87Rukun Sembiring KELAS ATAS39SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
88Dedi Samosir, S.Pd KELAS ATAS40SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
89Martina Tamba, Ss KELAS ATAS52SD Budi Murni 2 Simalingkar
90
91Lindawaty Situmeang (BM 6)KELAS BAWAH62SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
92Meily Elisabeth Sitinjak (BM 6)KELAS BAWAH63SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
93Rusde Tamba (BM 6)KELAS BAWAH44SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
94Betaria Simbolon (BM 6)KELAS BAWAH55SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
95Tiodora Aniartha (BM 6)KELAS BAWAH56SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
96Setiani Br. Tarigan (BM 6)KELAS BAWAH59SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
97Mia Situmorang (BM 6)KELAS BAWAH47SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
98Rosdiana Siahaan (BM 6)KELAS BAWAH53SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
99Lumsiana Sinaga (BM 6)KELAS BAWAH47SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
100Sr. Theofrida Nadeak, Ksfl (BM 6)KELAS ATAS52SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
101Maristella Tamba (BM 6)KELAS ATAS49SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
102Ginomgom Lumbangaol (BM 6)KELAS ATAS51SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
103Evi Juniarti Sinaga (BM 6)KELAS ATAS52SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
104Elma Sinambela (BM 6)KELAS ATAS41SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
105Anju Sinaga (BM 6)KELAS ATAS68SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
106Esron Keliat (BM 6)KELAS ATAS61SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
107Eslia Tamba (BM 6)KELAS ATAS51SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
108Chintia G.D Tambunan (BM 6)KELAS ATAS54SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
109Entiria Situmorang (BM 6)KELAS ATAS42SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
110Mega Yersi Siregar (BM 6)KELAS ATAS47SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
111Diana Sijabat (BM 6)KELAS ATAS47SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
112Triani Damanik (BM 6)AGAMA74SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
113Herna Pasaribu, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS BAWAH64SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
114Lindu Simamora, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS ATAS42SD Setia Budi ( Budi Murni 6)
115
116Merdilince Sitorus (BM 7)SD KELAS ATAS57SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
117Ryma Valerina Munthe (BM 7)SD KELAS ATAS52SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
118Basalina Pandiangan (BM 7)SD KELAS ATAS49SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
119Nursanim Panjaitan (BM 7)SD KELAS ATAS44SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
120Erni Ernesta Malau (BM 7)SD KELAS ATAS52SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
121Artauli Sihombing (BM 7)SD KELAS ATAS50SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
122Tiur Siringo-Ringo (BM 7)SD KELAS ATAS44SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
123Tiur Purba (BM 7)SD KELAS ATAS53SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
124Lasri Sitanggang (BM 7)SD KELAS ATAS63SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
125Rofinsen Simarmata (BM 7)SD KELAS ATAS51SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
126Benneria Siregar (BM 7)SD KELAS BAWAH55SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
127Marsenti Sitanggang (BM 7)SD KELAS BAWAH48SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
128Derma Manullang (BM 7)SD KELAS BAWAH60SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
129Dameria Situmorang (BM 7)SD KELAS BAWAH51SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
130Redemta Sihombing (BM 7)SD KELAS BAWAH41SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
131Sarniwati Manik (BM 7)SD KELAS BAWAH74SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
132Erly Sigalingging (BM 7)SD KELAS BAWAH51SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
133Verawaty Kause (BM 7)AGAMA68SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
134Tiur Siringo-Ringo (BM 7)KELAS ATAS44SD Makmur ( Budi Murni 7)
135
136Pengarapen Sitepu, S.Pd (K) (petrus)KELAS BAWAH52SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
137Rospita Situngkir, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS BAWAH47SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
138Maria Silalahi, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS BAWAH57SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
139Arta Manullang, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS BAWAH59SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
140Oslen Situmorang, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS BAWAH46SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
141Marietta Bangun, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS BAWAH56SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
142Dormina Panjaitan, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS BAWAH60SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
143Mahyar Diana Br Karo, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS BAWAH54SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
144Sri Mulianta Br Ginting, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS BAWAH67SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
145Irawati Barus, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS ATAS56SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
146Kristin E Marbun, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS ATAS54SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
147Delima M Purba, Spd (petrus)KELAS ATAS51SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
148Suryani Simbolon, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS ATAS48SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
149Linduana Simbolon, Spd (petrus)KELAS ATAS62SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
150Jandriwaty Br Lingga, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS ATAS47SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
151Mian Silalahi, S,Pd (petrus)KELAS ATAS49SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
152Rismawaty Sinaga, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS ATAS43SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
153Guido Situmorang, S.Pd (petrus)KELAS ATAS44SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
154Angkat karo-karo (petrus)KELAS ATAS51SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
155Kolam Ginting, S.Ag (petrus)AGAMA67SD ST.Petrus Jl. Luku
156
157Putri Veronika Siallagan, S.AgAGAMA68SD St Yoseph Pemuda
158Resmi Simamora, S.AgAGAMA53SD St Yoseph Pemuda
159Janes Saroha, S.AgAGAMA74SD St Yoseph Pemuda
160Farida Sonataria Saragih, S.PdKELAS BAWAH63SD St Yoseph Pemuda
161Sr. Yohana Saur Sinaga, S.Pd (K)KELAS BAWAH61SD St Yoseph Pemuda
162Luker Siringo-Ringo, S.PdKELAS BAWAH68SD St Yoseph Pemuda
163Nosa Peniya Br. Ginting, S.PdKELAS BAWAH69SD St Yoseph Pemuda
164KarTIKa Eka Asih Rajagukguk, S.PdKELAS BAWAH69SD St Yoseph Pemuda
165Lasmerina Girsang, S.PdKELAS BAWAH47SD St Yoseph Pemuda
166Ernita Tambunan, S.PdKELAS BAWAH0Cuti MelahirkanSD St Yoseph Pemuda
167Alber Sitinjak, S.PdKELAS BAWAH55SD St Yoseph Pemuda
168Kristina Samosir, S.PdKELAS BAWAH67SD St Yoseph Pemuda
169Adum Sitanggang, S.PdKELAS BAWAH61SD St Yoseph Pemuda
170Enes Gebina Br. Ginting, S.PdKELAS BAWAH62SD St Yoseph Pemuda
171haryono simbolonKELAS BAWAH76SD St Yoseph Pemuda
172Japensis Gultom, S.PdKELAS ATAS43SD St Yoseph Pemuda
173Fernandes Pustoni Sinaga, S.PdKELAS ATAS61SD St Yoseph Pemuda
174Regussel Situmorang, S.PdKELAS ATAS49SD St Yoseph Pemuda
175Irene Lydwina Pandiangan, S.PdKELAS ATAS57SD St Yoseph Pemuda
176Bertauli Purba, A.Ma.PdKELAS ATAS50SD St Yoseph Pemuda
177Lasmaria Sinabang, S.PdKELAS ATAS43SD St Yoseph Pemuda
178Yustina Situmorang, S.PdKELAS ATAS56SD St Yoseph Pemuda
179Roni Sihaloho, S.PdKELAS ATAS75SD St Yoseph Pemuda
181Poi Novelina Turnip, S.PdKELAS ATAS75SD St Yoseph Pemuda
182Frida Sinaga, S.PdKELAS ATAS50SD St Yoseph Pemuda
183Riahelvi, Seni Waty Damanik, S.PdKELAS ATAS49SD St Yoseph Pemuda
184Hans Samuel SinagaKELAS ATAS51SD St Yoseph Pemuda
185Rikardo Sinaga, S.PdKELAS ATAS63SD St Yoseph Pemuda
186Adriana Silalahi, S.PdKELAS ATAS34SD St Yoseph Pemuda
187Lyna, S.PdKELAS ATAS52SD St Yoseph Pemuda
188Donatus Situmorang, S.PdKELAS ATAS42SD St Yoseph Pemuda
189Alfonsus Sirumapea, S.SosKELAS ATAS50SD St Yoseph Pemuda
190
191Karianus Damanik, S.Pd SD ANT VKELAS ATAS53SD ST.Antonius V Medan
192Erifan Manurung, S.Pd SD ANT VKELAS ATAS59SD ST.Antonius V Medan
193Tonggar Siregar SD ANT VKELAS ATAS37SD ST.Antonius V Medan
194Kolo RiaKELAS ATAS55SD ST.Antonius V Medan
195Ratna SihotangKELAS ATAS46SD ST.Antonius V Medan
196Tati PasaribuKELAS ATAS58SD ST.Antonius V Medan
197Arnoldus SagalaKELAS ATAS48SD ST.Antonius V Medan
198Diatur SitohangKELAS ATAS56SD ST.Antonius V Medan
199Cipta RianiKELAS ATAS55SD ST.Antonius V Medan
200Grece JenniKELAS ATAS54SD ST.Antonius V Medan
201Theresia SianturiKELAS ATAS50SD ST.Antonius V Medan
202Boloni RitongaKELAS ATAS54SD ST.Antonius V Medan
203Hertauli GultomKELAS BAWAH43SD ST.Antonius V Medan
204Ranny NadeakKELAS BAWAH63SD ST.Antonius V Medan
205Goretti SihombingKELAS BAWAH57SD ST.Antonius V Medan
206PinondangKELAS BAWAH79SD ST.Antonius V Medan
207Kensiana SimatupangKELAS BAWAH49SD ST.Antonius V Medan
208Merry HerawatyKELAS BAWAH49SD ST.Antonius V Medan
209Mestika Butar-butarKELAS BAWAH55SD ST.Antonius V Medan
210Wiwin TambaKELAS BAWAH53SD ST.Antonius V Medan
211Rosani SembiringKELAS BAWAH46SD ST.Antonius V Medan
212Hanna E LumbangaolKELAS BAWAH52SD ST.Antonius V Medan
213
214Roni Parsaulian Gultom, S.Ag SD ANT VIAGAMA73SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
215Cyslin Manurung, S.Pd (K) SD ANT VIKELAS BAWAH65SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
216Josepina Sembiring, S.Pd ANT VIKELAS ATAS51SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
217Lasmaria Simanjuntak, S.Pd SD ANT VIKELAS ATAS45SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
218Linda Situmorang, S.Pd SD ANT VIKELAS ATAS51SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
219Saut Naibaho, S.Pd SD ANT VIKELAS ATAS45SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
220Bunga Hotnauli Gultom, S.Pd SD ANT VIKELAS ATAS48SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
221NELLYKELAS ATAS52SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
222Antonius SilalahiKELAS ATAS53SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
223Rahma RosanaKELAS ATAS49SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
224Theresia SianturiKELAS ATAS50SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
225Punia Maria Situmorang, S.Pd SD ANT VIKELAS BAWAH58SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
226LAMHOT SINAGAKELAS BAWAH64SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
227Linda PurbaKELAS BAWAH58SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
228Bergiat SitohangKELAS BAWAH42SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
229Debora SimanjuntakKELAS BAWAH48SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
230Tarapul SamosirKELAS BAWAH42SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
231Angela MarlindaKELAS BAWAH53SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
232Martiana GintingKELAS BAWAH48SD ST.Antonius VI Medan
233
234Elida Malau (BL)KELAS ATAS50SD Budi Luhur
235Rimson Nainggolan (BL)KELAS ATAS47SD Budi Luhur
236Dra. Lince Saragih (BL)KELAS ATAS46SD Budi Luhur
237Vijai Pranata Girsang (BL)KELAS ATAS60SD Budi Luhur
238Norma Simanjuntak (BL)KELAS ATAS54SD Budi Luhur
239Merry Anna Yosepha Tinambunan (BL)KELAS ATAS52SD Budi Luhur
240Dewi Rajagukguk (BL)KELAS ATAS56SD Budi Luhur
241Ranto Andreas Simanjuntak (BL)KELAS ATAS39SD Budi Luhur
242Jeresia Sagala (BL)KELAS ATAS48SD Budi Luhur
243Lambok Fransiskus Napitu (BL)KELAS ATAS66SD Budi Luhur
244Tiurma Tambunan (BL)KELAS BAWAH73SD Budi Luhur
245Rosdiana Sihombing (BL)KELAS BAWAH0Absen SD Budi Luhur
246Rusma Lumban Tobing (BL)KELAS BAWAH54SD Budi Luhur
247Sonti Sinaga (BL)KELAS BAWAH0AbsenSD Budi Luhur
248Maria Norma Novalina Simbolon (BL)KELAS BAWAH54SD Budi Luhur
249Mariancu Samosir (BL)KELAS BAWAH64SD Budi Luhur
250Rosmaida Siregar (BL)KELAS BAWAH32SD Budi Luhur
251Iriani PakpahanKELAS ATAS43SD Budi Luhur
252Ruphina Pardede (Budi Luhur)KELAS BAWAH60SD Budi Luhur
253Marsaulina LumbangaolKELAS BAWAH73SD Budi Luhur
254Sumanda SinagaKELAS BAWAH48SD Budi Luhur
255Yocky Febrianto LimbongKELAS ATAS47SD Budi Luhur
256Iriani PakpahanKELAS ATAS43SD Budi Luhur
257Gokmian Sinurat (BL)AGAMA65SD Budi Luhur
258
259Justinus Sembiring,S.PdAgama67SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
260Marulam Nainggolan,SSAgama70SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
261Koko SetiawanS.AgAgama50SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
262Rusmida Sihombing,SSBahasa Indonesia76SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
263Indira M.P Situmorang,S.PdBahasa Indonesia73SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
264Lidwina Oktarina Damanik,S.PdBahasa Indonesia74SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
265Panoguan Hutagaol,S.PdBahasa Indonesia61SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
266Porlene Silalahi,S.PdBahasa Indonesia57SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
267Eva Catryn Sitohang,S.PdBahasa Indonesia46SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
268Hernita J.Sitompul,S.PdBahasa Inggris59SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
269Jenti Marnala Manalu,S.PdBahasa Inggris65SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
270Roslinda Sidabutar,S.PdBahasa Inggris68SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
271Aryadi Manuel Gultom,S.PdBahasa Inggris0Panitia LombaSMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
272Dra.Dorlan BakaraBahasa Inggris53SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
273Sr.Marietta Sinaga,SCMMBK0AbsenSMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
274Imanuel Menangna Sinurat,S.PdBK40SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
275Era Laurensia Ssembiring, S,SiIPA Terpadu69SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
276Dra.Lentina Br.Karo,S.PdIPA Terpadu65SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
277Rosa Delima Silaen,S.PdIPA Terpadu74SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
278Nia Daniati Sipayung,S.PdIPA Terpadu77SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
279Eva Sari E. Aritonang,S.PdIPA Terpadu76SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
280Novalina R.E Hasugian,S.PdIPA Terpadu72SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
281Peliks J. Siregar,S.PdIPA Terpadu67SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
282Drs Rismanto Pandiangan M.PdIPS Terpadu73SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
283Alpinus Simbolon,S.PdIPS Terpadu53SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
284Marinus Saragih,SEIPS Terpadu58SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
285Lasmaria Samosir,S.PdIPS Terpadu55SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
286Heldiana Sijabat,S.PdIPS Terpadu49SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
287Riama Sidauruk,S.PdIPS Terpadu47SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
288Asi P. Situmorang,S.PdMatematika37SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
289Harapan Tanjung,SsiMatematika29SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
290Julpinsen Purba,S.PdMatematika42SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
291Ermin Situmorang,S.PdMatematika30SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
292Maruli Tambunan,S.PdMatematika46SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
293Drs. Tenaga SembiringPENJASKES71SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
294Sumardi Ssitanggang,S.PdPENJASKES72SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
295Andre Sintong PanjaitanPENJASKES75SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
296Dra.Roma SimbolonPKN54SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
297Dorlan Lidya Siregar,S.PdPKN53SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
298Nirwana R.Situmorang,S.PdPKN70SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
299Rosasery Purba,S.PdSeni Budaya67SMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
300Roganda Lumbantoruan,S.PdSeni Budaya0Panitia LombaSMP St. Thomas 1 Medan
301
302Jon S. Sinaga,SSBahasa Inggris0Urusan KedinasSMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
303H.Simamora,S.PdBahasa Inggris48SMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
304A.Mahulae, S.PdBahasa Inggris0SakitSMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
305A.B Ginting,SH,S,FilsIPS Terpadu40SMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
306Drs. N.NadeakIPS Terpadu41SMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
307M.Ginting, S.PdPENJASKES62SMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
308E.Naibaho, S.PdIPA Terpadu51SMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
309N.Sitepu, S.PdIPA Terpadu0Urusan KedinasSMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
310H.Tamba,S.PdIPA Terpadu79SMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
311F.Sagala, S.PdMatematika41SMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
312H.Sinabariba, S.PdMatematika0Urusan KedinasSMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
313N.B.Sihaloho,S.PdIPS Terpadu44SMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
314R.Sihombing,S.AgAgama67SMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
315Roganda Lumbantoruan,S.PdSeni Budaya0Mendampingi siswaSMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
316Sri E.Ginting,S.PdPKN33SMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
317Sorta Marbun,S.PdBahasa Indonesia64SMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
318Priscilla Sijabat, S.pdBahasa Indonesia58SMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
319Maria T.A, S.PsiBK32SMP Budi Murni 1 Medan
320
321Anita P. Br.Sembiring, S.Ag Agama52SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
322Marhenny Br.Karo Agama71SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
323Apriyanti O.Gultom, S.Pd Bahasa Indonesia52SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
324Kasdin Situmorang,S.Pd Bahasa Indonesia41SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
325Pesta Peranginangin Bahasa Indonesia56SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
326Dra.Ellys H.Ginting Bahasa Indonesia71SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
327Imelda Manurung,S.Pd Bahasa Indonesia62SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
328Erlina Ginting,S.PdBahasa Inggris49SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
329Dinaria Hutapea,S.Pd Bahasa Inggris47SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
330Maria K.Sinaga S.Pd Bahasa Inggris36SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
331Mariska Ginting,S.Pd BK31SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
332Lisvina Surbakti,Spsi BK49SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
333Fitri Tiosari Sihotang,S.Pd IPA Terpadu70SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
334Imelda Sinaga,S.Pd IPA Terpadu69SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
335Endang E.Meliala,SP IPA Terpadu65SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
336Dra.TK Situmorang IPA Terpadu56SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
337Dra. Tani Sitorus IPS Terpadu47SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
338Tetty Sitanggang, S.Pd IPS Terpadu55SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
339Togianna Nainggolan, S.Pd IPS Terpadu59SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
340Drs. Pardamean Silalahi Matematika25SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
341Renung Sijabat,S.Pd Matematika42SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
342Yultaria Marselina, S.Pd Matematika36SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
343Drs. Nelson Tarigan Matematika31SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
344Berniur Haloho,S.Pd PENJASKES68SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
346Yuliana Yp Sihombing PKN49SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
347Marimar A.Simanihuruk Seni Budaya53SMP Budi Murni 2 Medan
348
349Hisik SimbolonBahasa Indonesia72SMP Budi Murni 3 Medan
350Dra.R.K PakpahanIPS Terpadu53SMP Budi Murni 3 Medan
351Lasmaria Sihotang,S.PdIPA Terpadu76SMP Budi Murni 3 Medan
352Ronald B.SihalohoPENJASKES63SMP Budi Murni 3 Medan
353Nurlela SembiringPKN61SMP Budi Murni 3 Medan
355Fitri SinuratBahasa Inggris58SMP Budi Murni 3 Medan
356Abneila Togatorop,S.PdIPA Terpadu70SMP Budi Murni 3 Medan
357Bella AndriyaniSeni Budaya63SMP Budi Murni 3 Medan
358Mariancu Aritonang,S.AgAgama62SMP Budi Murni 3 Medan
359Enneng K.E TariganBK46SMP Budi Murni 3 Medan
360
361M.Situmorang,S.PdSeni Budaya72SMP Budi Murni 4 Medan
362Anton Sembiring,S.Ag ( BM 4 )Agama65SMP Budi Murni 4 Medan
363Merry R.Napitupulu,S.Pd ( BM 4 )Bahasa Indonesia80SMP Budi Murni 4 Medan
364Ezrani Valentina malau,S.Pd ( BM 4 )Bahasa Inggris50SMP Budi Murni 4 Medan
365Drs.Paul Sihotang ( BM 4 )BK39SMP Budi Murni 4 Medan
366Rosida Simanjorang,S.Pd ( BM 4 )IPA Terpadu69SMP Budi Murni 4 Medan
368Rinta Juliana Naibaho,M.Si ( BM 4 )IPS Terpadu51SMP Budi Murni 4 Medan
369Dedy G.Pandiangan,S.Pd ( BM 4 )IPS Terpadu57SMP Budi Murni 4 Medan
370Derta Sinabang,S.Pd (BM 4 )Matematika35SMP Budi Murni 4 Medan
371Meita Lilis Sitompul,S.Pd ( BM 4 )Matematika34SMP Budi Murni 4 Medan
372Drs. Nelson TariganMatematika31SMP Budi Murni 4 Medan
373Lidon Sianipar,S.Pd ( BM 4 )PENJASKES67SMP Budi Murni 4 Medan
375
376Riana Diana Purba smp petrusBahasa Indonesia73SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
377Enni Dewani Meliala,S.Pd PTRSPKN56SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
378Dosmaria Sinaga,S.Pd PTRSBahasa Inggris64SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
379Timce Br.Barus,S.Pd PTRSBahasa Inggris55SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
380Enni Dewani Meliala,S.Pd PTRSPKN56SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
381Henrawaty Sijabat PTRSPKN53SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
382Marietta Simbolon,S.Pd PTRSMatematika23SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
383Febriani B.Malau, S.Pd PTRSMatematika28SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
384Lucia F. Ginting PTRSIPA Terpadu65SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
385Ir. Edna Veronika Ginting,M.Pd PTRSIPA Terpadu70SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
386Kardiman Pandiangan PTRSBahasa Indonesia62SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
387Nimrot Sitanggang,SE PTRSIPS Terpadu40SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
388Suhendro Purba,S.Pd PTRSSeni Budaya68SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
389Mariana SipayungAgama64SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
390Felix Margono Sihombing PTRSPENJASKES61SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
391Suarni Sembiring,S.Pd PTRSBK49SMP Santo Petrus jl.Luku
392
393Nurbana PasaribuBahasa Indonesia63SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
394Drs.Firdaus Ginting YSPBahasa Inggris50SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
395Rengki Sitanggang, S.Pd YSPIPA Terpadu67SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
396Drs.Jadiaman Situmorang YSPPKN48SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
397Dra.A.Situmorang YSPIPA Terpadu65SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
398Drs.Gordang J.Siahaan YSPMatematika34SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
399Dra.Repensi Lumbangaol YSPIPS Terpadu54SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
400Drs.Harapan Sianipar YSPSeni Budaya65SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
401Nurlinah Simarmata,S.Pd YSPIPA Terpadu69SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
402Ernita MatondangAgama63SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
403Erik Efrata Peranginangin,S.Pd YSPPENJASKES71SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
404Ronal Simaremare,S.Si YSPMatematika44SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
405S.Tinambunan,S.Pd YSPBahasa Inggris54SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
406Nia Fitri Hutabalian,S.Pd YSPBahasa Indonesia53SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
407Drs.M.Situmorang,M.Si YSPBK39SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
408Friska Sipangkar,S.PdIPS Terpadu44SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
409Nurcahaya Simare mareBahasa Indonesia62SMP ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
410
411Piriska Simatupang,S.Pd ( TS 1 )Agama61SMP Trisakti 1
412Lesbi Butar-butar,S.Pd ( TS 1 )Bahasa Indonesia63SMP Trisakti 1
413Grace Sonia Ginting,S.Pd ( TS 1 )Bahasa Indonesia83SMP Trisakti 1
414EVA M. TAMPUBOLON ( TS 1 )Bahasa Indonesia58SMP Trisakti 1
415Piah Lit Samosir,S.Pd ( TS 1 )Bahasa Inggris62SMP Trisakti 1
416Erinta Kartini Tambunan,S.Pd ( TS 1 )Bahasa Inggris77SMP Trisakti 1
417Apriyanita br.Sembiring,S.Pd ( TS 1 )Bahasa Inggris61SMP Trisakti 1
418Drs.Gunawan Simanjuntak ( TS 1 )BK47SMP Trisakti 1
419Jetro Simamora,S.Pd ( TS 1 )BK78SMP Trisakti 1
421Hevrin Eliazer Sitorus,S.Pd ( TS 1 )IPA Terpadu75SMP Trisakti 1
422Elyana Malem Peraten Purba, S.Pd ( TS 1 )IPA Terpadu67SMP Trisakti 1
423Lola Vista Florentina Sinaga,S.Pd ( TS 1 )IPA Terpadu64SMP Trisakti 1
424Lidia Ropesta Sitohang,S.Pd ( TS 1 )IPS Terpadu60SMP Trisakti 1
425Theresia Marini Simamora,S.Pd ( TS 1 )IPS Terpadu59SMP Trisakti 1
426Dora Novalina Siregar, S.Pd ( TS 1 )Matematika42SMP Trisakti 1
427Dra. Ramauli Simarmata ( TS 1 )Matematika22SMP Trisakti 1
428Drs. DARWIN MANIK ( TS 1 )Matematika35SMP Trisakti 1
429Hotby Limbong,S.Pd ( TS 1 )PENJASKES59SMP Trisakti 1
430Drs.Mardin Julius Sinabutar ( TS 1 )PKN61SMP Trisakti 1
431Nova Zuwita Situmorang,S.Pd ( TS 1 )PKN66SMP Trisakti 1
432
433Delvita Br.Tarigan,S.Ag ( BM )Agama66SMP ST.Antonius Bangun Mulia
434Rincan Barus, S.Pd ( BM )Bahasa Indonesia52SMP ST.Antonius Bangun Mulia
435Ganepo Ginting ( BM )Bahasa Inggris49SMP ST.Antonius Bangun Mulia
436Tamangena Tarigan,S.Pd ( BM )Bahasa Inggris45SMP ST.Antonius Bangun Mulia
438BESLI LUMBAN GAOL ( BM )BK40SMP ST.Antonius Bangun Mulia
439Suharni Tarigan,S.Pd ( BM )IPA Terpadu70SMP ST.Antonius Bangun Mulia
440Sri Ulina Tarigan,S.Pd ( BM )IPA Terpadu63SMP ST.Antonius Bangun Mulia
441Hermina Tarigan ( BM )IPS Terpadu38SMP ST.Antonius Bangun Mulia
442Helderia Br.Tarigan,S.Pd ( BM )Matematika33SMP ST.Antonius Bangun Mulia
443Adrianus Sumanjaya T, S.Pd ( BM )Matematika39SMP ST.Antonius Bangun Mulia
444Binsar Debataraja,S.Pd ( BM )PENJASKES57SMP ST.Antonius Bangun Mulia
445BUNGA MALEM GINTING ( BM )PKN55SMP ST.Antonius Bangun Mulia
446Inda Situmorang ( BM )Seni Budaya62SMP ST.Antonius Bangun Mulia
447
448Albertus Hera Kuata,S.Ag sma tm 1Agama75SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
449Roni .A.Sitanggang,S.Fil sma tm 1Agama88SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
450Laurianus Malau,S.Ag sma tm 1Agama75SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
451Cawir TariganMatematika34SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
452Sariman Gultom,S.SiMatematika41SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
454A.H.Samosir,S.PdMatematika25SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
455Ricky Sitanggang,S.PdMatematika48SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
456Adi Putra Pardosi,S.PdMatematika72SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
457Friska Ladista Sihotang,S.PdMatematika32SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
458Dewi Suryani Purba,S.Pd, M.PdMatematika67SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
459Damayanti Pandinagan (t1)Matematika35SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
460Dra.Agnes RumapeaBahasa Indonesia66SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
461Drs.Maniur RumapeaBahasa Indonesia64SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
462Dra.Novita SihalohoBahasa Indonesia65SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
463Rita Vat Nova Ginting,SSBahasa Indonesia72SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
464Juper Ebon TariganBahasa Indonesia53SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
465Limjan Silalahi,S.PdBahasa Inggris54SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
466A.R.Samosir,S.PdBahasa Inggris37SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
467Lim A Sui sma tm 1Bahasa Inggris57SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
468Karolina Simbolon,S.PdBahasa Inggris50SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
469Judith .E.Naibaho,SSBahasa Inggris54SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
470Chintya Charlina,S.PdBahasa Inggris56SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
471Drs.Kaner SilalahiBiologi56SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
472Dra.Rista MarbunBiologi55SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
473Adilluddin Hutapea,S.PdBiologi65SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
474Budiomo Siringoringo,S.PdBiologi58SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
475Dra.Emenda PurbaBK72SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
476Lenny Veronika PurbaBK48SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
477Dra.Ursula RajagukgukEkonomi49SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
478Dra.M.LumbanrajaEkonomi65SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
479Marita Damanik,SEEkonomi51SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
480Drs.Edison SiraitFisika0Mau PensiunSMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
481Robet .R.Naibaho,S.Pd,M.SiFisika54SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
482Fetrina Simanihuruk,S.PdFisika38SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
483Vini Vidi Vici Batubara,S.PdFisika43SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
484Devi SimamoraGeografi65SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
485Drs.Margareth,M.SiKimia53SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
486Voride Situmorang,S.PdKimia49SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
487Lelisa Fariyanti L.GaolKimia68SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
488Ikut Sitanggang,S.PdKimia63SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
489Fenny Ratna Sari Naibaho,S.PdKimia76SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
490Drs.P.NababanPenjaskes49SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
491Fernanado Manalu,S.PdPenjaskes46SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
492Diaman Saragih,SHPKN60SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
493Drs.Aman SiregarPKN64SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
494Asima Marsohit, S.PdPKN63SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
495Brigita Samosir,S.PdSBK0Panitia LombaSMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
496Fernandus,S.PdSBK59SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
497Romwel Andreanus J. SamosirSBK68SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
498Tulus Sinaga,S.PdSejarah69SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
499Dameria Turnip,S.PdSejarah56SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
500Drs.Sabar SitohangSosiologi64SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan
501
502J.Situmorang ,S.PdBahasa Indonesia58SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
503Dra.Yulana SumaryantiBahasa Indonesia56SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
504Ir.C.Siagian,M.SiBiologi64SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
505Leontinus Simanungkalit S.PdBiologi54SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
506Pimpin .C. Sitanggang,S.PdBK54SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
507Menda L.F.Situmorang,S.PdEkonomi52SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
508Sangapan Siagian ,S.PdFisika52SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
509Murni Naibaho,S.PdFisika38SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
510Elfina Simarmata,S.PdGeografi69SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
511M.Lumbantoruan ,S.Pd, M.PdKimia56SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
512Roy Fernanado Nababan,S.PdKimia77SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
513Drs.Jarodes Simbolon (K)Matematika36SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
514E.Sidabalok ,S.Pd, M.SiMatematika38SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
515Armia .N.Br Ginting,S.PdMatematika50SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
516Lamria Hutabarat,S.SiMatematika55SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
517Binora M. SinagaMatematika43SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
518Histor Hutapea,S.PdPenjaskes42SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
519Kaban.M.Simbolon, S.PdPenjaskes46SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
520Charles Purba ,S.PdPKN74SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
521B.Yoga Turnip,S.PdSBK60SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
522Rasita V.Purba, S.PdSejarah53SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
523Tiodora Sitanggang,S.PdSejarah33SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
524T.E.SilalahiSosiologi78SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
525F.B Sihombing,S.AgAgama75SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
526Monika Hasugian,S.AgAgama77SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
527Dra.Cang Siu LienBahasa Inggris0SakitSMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
528H LumbanrajaBahasa Inggris47SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
529Saudin PandianganBahasa Inggris56SMA St. Thomas 3 Medan
530
531Dra.R.Isti Bandarani (K) sma bm 1Ekonomi51SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
532Evi Yanti br Sembiring,S.Pd sma bm 1Ekonomi60SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
533Leo Roki Situmorang,S.Pd sma bm 1Penjaskes46SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
534Drs.Liberty Pakpahan sma bm 1PKN67SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
535Dra.Sabarkita Br Muham sma bm 1BK35SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
536Drs.Paulus Girsang,M.Si sma bm 1Kimia55SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
537Johannes Simamora,SS sma bm 1Agama78SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
538Edison Sijabat,S.Pd sma bm 1Geografi65SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
539Tara Karo-karo,S.Pd sma bm 1Bahasa Inggris53SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
540Albino.A.Lumbantoruan,S.Pd sma bm 1Bahasa Inggris52SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
541Harnoi Asrin Lumban Gaol,S.Pd sma bm 1Bahasa Inggris68SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
542I.Agnes Butar-Butar,S.Pd sma 1Bahasa Indonesia57SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
543Sri Eva Susanna Damanik,S.Pd sma bm 1Bahasa Indonesia57SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
544Lambok Simbolon,M.Pd sma bm 1Matematika52SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
545Lewinarsir Samosir,S.Pd sma bm 1Matematika48SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
546Feryanta Ginting, S.Si sma bm 1Matematika46SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
547Tiodora Meli Sinaga,S.Pd sma bm 1Fisika0cutiSMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
548Hieronima Pandiangan,S.Pd sma bm 1Kimia62SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
549Yani Monika Manalu, S,Pi sma bm 1BK74SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
550Maria Debora Manalu,S.Pd sma bm 1Sejarah63SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
551Erta Tri Kartika Sinuhaji,S.Pd sma bm 1Sosiologi59SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
552Rosalina Tarigan, S.Pd sma bm 1Biologi0Sakit SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
553Boy Risman Silalahi,S.Si sma bm 1Biologi0Menampingi istriSMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
554Eduard Gea,S.Pd sma bm 1Penjaskes34SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
555Palentino Simbolon,S.Pd sma bm 1SBK0Mendampingi siswaSMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
556Fri Yanti Nulo Fau,SS sma bm 1Sejarah58SMA Budi Murni 1 Medan
557
558Zetra Hail Saragih,S.Fil Agama78SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
559Rusmida Hutapea,S.Ag Agama76SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
560Desi Anriany Br Tamba,S.PdBahasa Indonesia53SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
561Kristina Batubara,S.PdBahasa Indonesia46SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
562Ema Situmorang ,S.Pd Bahasa Indonesia51SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
563Paska Merliana Simanulang,S.PdBahasa Inggris53SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
564Hiras .P.Hasibuan,SS Bahasa Inggris53SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
565Drs.Rafael Sitanggang,M.Si Biologi54SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
566Dra.Ratna K.Siahaan,M.Pd Biologi51SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
567Farida Marpaung,SP, MMA Biologi37SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
568Poniar Herawaty Tamba,S.Pd BK61SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
569Drs.Edison Ginting BK59SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
570Febri Simanjuntak,S.Pd Ekonomi43SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
571Yustina .R.Siahaan Ekonomi32SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
572hartono sianturiEkonomi53SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
573Giro Sihombing,S.SI Fisika43SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
574Juli Limbong ,S.Pd Fisika29SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
575Rimbun Ginting,S.PdGeografi52SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
576Dra.Amelia Frida Aritonang Kimia53SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
577DEWI Santi Simanjuntak Kimia73SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
578Adrina .M. Sidabalok,S.Pd,M.Pd Matematika74SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
579Bai Hotma.T.Sitompul,S.Pd,M.Si Matematika33SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
580Elisa Librana Naibaho,S.Pd Matematika45SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
581Bertua Sari Hasugian,S.Si Matematika41SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
582Agus Wardana Manik,S.Pd Penjaskes52SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
583Edi Salomo Sitepu,S.Pd Penjaskes42SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
584Anni Manalu,S.Pd PKN63SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
585Tohap Sihombing,S.Pd PKN70SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
586Agustinus Simamora,S.PdSBK63SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
587Roger Emmanuel Saragih,S.Pd Sejarah25SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
588Amrin Pandiangan Sejarah66SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
589Johannes Saragih,SH Sosiologi47SMA Budi Murni 2 Medan
590
591Manamba Situmeang (BM 3)Agama67SMA Budi Murni 3 Medan
592Elvina Hotnauli Situmorang,SS (BM 3)Bahasa Indonesia51SMA Budi Murni 3 Medan
593Dewi Mery Kristina.S, SS (BM 3)Bahasa Inggris46SMA Budi Murni 3 Medan
594Margareta Djado,S.Psi (BM 3)BK47SMA Budi Murni 3 Medan
595Eva Juliana Hutabarat (BM 3)Ekonomi32SMA Budi Murni 3 Medan
596Andil Hotasi Siregar,S.Pd (BM 3)Fisika40SMA Budi Murni 3 Medan
598Rudyi pardosiKimia24SMA Budi Murni 3 Medan
599Lamria Simbolon,S.Pd (BM 3)Matematika30SMA Budi Murni 3 Medan
601Mangantar F.Manullang,S.Sos (BM 3)PKN66SMA Budi Murni 3 Medan
602Drs.Jabarangin SihotangSejarah52SMA Budi Murni 3 Medan
603
604Simon Esra Sinaga (st.petrus)Matematika33SMA Santo Petrus Jl. Luku
605Muda Mikael Ginting (st.petrus)Matematika23SMA Santo Petrus Jl. Luku
606Dra.Merry Saragih (st.petrus)Ekonomi45SMA Santo Petrus Jl. Luku
607Dra.Mamilam Barus (st.petrus)BK51SMA Santo Petrus Jl. Luku
608R.Manurung, SS (st.petrus)Bahasa Inggris34SMA Santo Petrus Jl. Luku
609Dra.Amilia F.Aritonang (st.petrus)Kimia53SMA Santo Petrus Jl. Luku
610Ruspitawati Tarigan (st.petrus)sejarah48SMA Santo Petrus Jl. Luku
611R.Elisabeth Ginting (st.petrus)Biologi56SMA Santo Petrus Jl. Luku
612Tetty L.Gaol (st.petrus)Fisika35SMA Santo Petrus Jl. Luku
613Rismawaty Siregar (st.petrus)Bahasa Inggris47SMA Santo Petrus Jl. Luku
614Andreas Pandia,S.AgAgama81SMA Santo Petrus Jl. Luku
615Ignatius .R.E.Sitohang (st.petrus)Sosiologi67SMA Santo Petrus Jl. Luku
616Labora Santa Monica (st.petrus)Bahasa Indonesia45SMA Santo Petrus Jl. Luku
617Terus Fransiskus Tarigan,S.PdPenjaskes48SMA Santo Petrus Jl. Luku
618
619Sr.Frederika Sijabat (Tj.slmt)Matematika21SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
620Fransiska DwiBiologi63SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
621Drs.Elman Situmorang (Tj.slmt)PKN61SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
622Drs.Piten Pandiangan (Tj.slmt)Sejarah38SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
623Dra.Berna Simbolon (Tj.slmt)Bahasa Inggris29SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
624Vinansia Manurung (Tj.slmt)Fisika34SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
625Dra.Dementria Situmorang (Tj.slmt)Ekonomi46SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
626Naomi Silitonga (Tj.slmt)Geografi60SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
627Rotua Mey FriskaEkonomi39SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
628Romastaida Agustina Siregar (Tj.slmt)Matematika43SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
629Elly Helena Hutapea (Tj.slmt)Bahasa Inggris49SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
630Veronika Sembiring (Tj.slmt)Kimia53SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
631Ronny .P.Carlos Simbolon (Tj.slmt)Bahasa Indonesia47SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
632Nova.W. Silalahi (Tj.slmt)Bahasa Indonesia49SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
633Charles Manullang (Tj.slmt)Agama84SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
634Herlisna Sinambela (Tj.slmt)Sosiologi63SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
635Lukman Daulat Sihotang (Tj.slmt)Penjaskes45SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
636Pardamean Hasudungan (Tj.slmt)Matematika25SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
637Paul Mikael Sihotang (Tj.slmt)BK32SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
638Elsanty Rumahorbo (Tj.slmt)Sejarah36SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
639Cindi PanjaitanSBK47SMA ST.Yoseph Tj.Selamat
640
641Flavianus Soga sma tsSMA Agama74SMA Trisakti
642Sehat Sinaga sma tsSMA Agama79SMA Trisakti
643Dewi Doloksaribu sma tsBahasa Indonesia59SMA Trisakti
644Lorita Munte sma tsBahasa Indonesia53SMA Trisakti
645Ariston Sinurat sma tsBahasa Inggris52SMA Trisakti
646Mika .R.Sitanggang sma tsBahasa Inggris39SMA Trisakti
647Bungaria Manurung sma tsBiologi53SMA Trisakti
648Kriswanta Sembiring sma tsBiologi52SMA Trisakti
649Sari .O.Tarigan sma tsBK40SMA Trisakti
650RAMAULIEkonomi53SMA Trisakti
651Lestiana SimanjorangEkonomi41SMA Trisakti
652Edward SembiringFisika24SMA Trisakti
653Fransiskus SilalahiFisika19SMA Trisakti
654Hotman Buaton .S.Pd DGeografi65SMA Trisakti
655Fransisika Sinaga sma tsKimia54SMA Trisakti
656Noyten.P.Simamora sma tsKimia57SMA Trisakti
657Freddy.J.Situmorang (K) sma tsMatematika53SMA Trisakti
658Leybert Purba sma tsMatematika74SMA Trisakti
659Ramses Pangaribuan sma tsMatematika14SMA Trisakti
660Wenny Marbun sma tsMatematika26SMA Trisakti
661YUSELENI SIMANJUNTAKMatematika33SMA Trisakti
662Mika Rudi Sihombing sma tsPenjaskes42SMA Trisakti
663Sahat.T.Silalahi sma tsPenjaskes46SMA Trisakti
664Edina Simarmata sma tsPKN51SMA Trisakti
665Lista Damanik sma tsPKN63SMA Trisakti
666Donald .M.Sormin sma tsSBK63SMA Trisakti
667Marsela Ginting sma tsSBK52SMA Trisakti
668Irwan Maranata Siregar sma tsSejarah46SMA Trisakti
669Marsella Sembiring sma tsSejarah33SMA Trisakti
670Ika Santi Karsima Saragih sma tsSosiologi68SMA Trisakti
671
672Hotma Sihotang SMKELAS BAWAH53SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
673Eka Agustini Sitepu, S.Pd SMKELAS BAWAH61SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
674Eva Ida Paskah Sitinjak, S.Ag SMAGAMA70SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
675Ferdinan Eddy Sapta Tarigan, S.Pd SMKELAS ATAS48SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
676Eva Selvia Ramadhani Sitanggang, S.Pd SMKELAS ATAS41SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
677Julianty Josepina Sitompul, S.Pd SMKELAS BAWAH49SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
678Astria F. Situmanggor, S.Pd SMKELAS BAWAH47SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
679Rimma Togianna Sinaga, S.Pd SMKELAS ATAS52SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
680Dewi Sartika Marta Siringo-ringo, S.Pd SMKELAS ATAS48SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
681Ediani Sintauhur Damanik, S.pd SMKELAS ATAS63SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
682Magdalena Hutabarat, S.Pd SMKELAS BAWAH50SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
683Royanita Panjaitan, S.Pd SMKELAS BAWAH47SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
684Hobby Dapot Tua Sihombing, S.Pd (K) SMKELAS ATAS46SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
685Bernardi Munthe, S.Pd SMKELAS ATAS60SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
686Via Elrika Saragi, S.Pd SMKELAS ATAS63SD RK Sdeli Murni Suka maju
687
688Agata Maria Sitompul, S.Ag SBSKELAS BAWAH48SD RK Sei Beras Sekata
689Tuti Afriani Sembiring, S.Pd SBSKELAS ATAS56SD RK Sei Beras Sekata
690Justiana Naibaho, S.Pd SBSKELAS ATAS40SD RK Sei Beras Sekata
691Elyasanti Bangun, S.Pd SBSKELAS BAWAH50SD RK Sei Beras Sekata
692Penalemen Sembiring, S.Pd SBSKELAS ATAS56SD RK Sei Beras Sekata
693Buaten Tarigan, S.Pd SBSKELAS BAWAH39SD RK Sei Beras Sekata
694Samaria Sitepu, S.Ag SBSAGAMA68SD RK Sei Beras Sekata
695Walter Alexander SKELAS ATAS50SD RK Sei Beras Sekata
696
697Betrik GintingKELAS BAWAH44SD RK.Deli Murni Diski
698Santa Frona Simamora, S.Pd DKELAS ATAS52SD RK.Deli Murni Diski
699Nancy Mesrana Br Tarigan, S.Pd DKELAS ATAS45SD RK.Deli Murni Diski
700Theresia Novitri Manalu, S.Ag DAGAMA67SD RK.Deli Murni Diski
701Putri Melly Andani Marbun, S.Pd DKELAS BAWAH65SD RK.Deli Murni Diski
702Kasianta Saragih, S.Pd DKELAS BAWAH55SD RK.Deli Murni Diski
703Morinta Br tARIGANKELAS BAWAH52SD RK.Deli Murni Diski
704Tiur Ferayanti Simanjuntak, S.Pd DKELAS ATAS61SD RK.Deli Murni Diski
705Erlinda Manalu, S.Si DKELAS ATAS65SD RK.Deli Murni Diski
706Agus Iwan Sihaloho, S.Pd DKELAS ATAS46SD RK.Deli Murni Diski
707Mery Sabarita Bangun, S.Pd DKELAS BAWAH55SD RK.Deli Murni Diski
708Hartati Krispina Munthe, S.Pd DKELAS BAWAH56SD RK.Deli Murni Diski
709Kristina Situmorang, S.Pd DKELAS ATAS38SD RK.Deli Murni Diski
711Bertina Siboro, S.Pd DKELAS ATAS38SD RK.Deli Murni Diski
712
713Manganju Manullang (d tua)AGAMA72SD RK.Deli Murni Deli Tua
714Senta Silvianus Tarigan (d tua)KELAS ATAS47SD RK.Deli Murni Deli Tua
715Evi Rosalia Br Barus (d tua)KELAS ATAS46SD RK.Deli Murni Deli Tua
716Eva Megawati Br Tarigan (d tua)KELAS ATAS53SD RK.Deli Murni Deli Tua
717Kristina Br Barus (d tua)KELAS ATAS53SD RK.Deli Murni Deli Tua
718Rejeki Peranginangin (K) (d tua)KELAS ATAS44SD RK.Deli Murni Deli Tua
719Margaretta Br Ginting (d tua)KELAS ATAS50SD RK.Deli Murni Deli Tua
720Surnip Br Sembiring (d tua)KELAS BAWAH54SD RK.Deli Murni Deli Tua
721Helena Sedarwita Ginting (d tua)KELAS BAWAH52SD RK.Deli Murni Deli Tua
722Desima Serepina Siregar (d tua)KELAS BAWAH55SD RK.Deli Murni Deli Tua
723Mangara Samosir (d tua)KELAS BAWAH65SD RK.Deli Murni Deli Tua
724Monikha Br Sembiring (d tua)KELAS BAWAH49SD RK.Deli Murni Deli Tua
725
726Joandi Ginting, S.Pd(K) (xaverius)KELAS BAWAH56SD RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
727Kolam, S.Pd(xaverius)KELAS BAWAH47SD RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
728Siti Rohani Sembiring, S.Pd(xaverius)KELAS BAWAH54SD RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
729Desi Natalia Sembiring, S.Pd(xaverius)KELAS BAWAH41SD RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
730Florentina Tarigan, S.Pt(xaverius)KELAS ATAS54SD RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
731Siska Oktapaulina Sipayung, S.Pd(xaverius)KELAS ATAS59SD RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
732Betaria Peranginangin, S.Pd(xaverius)KELAS ATAS55SD RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
733Rafles Sembiring, S.Pd(xaverius)KELAS ATAS47SD RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
734Novi Yanti Br. Barus, S.Pd(xaverius)KELAS ATAS53SD RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
735Rumondang Sitanggang, S.Ag(xaverius)AGAMA47SD RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
736
737Kristina (penen)KELAS BAWAH53SD ST.Maria Penen
738Arus (penen)KELAS BAWAH37SD ST.Maria Penen
739Lusia Br Sembiring (penen)KELAS ATAS45SD ST.Maria Penen
740Bonastico B Sinuhaji (penen)KELAS ATAS59SD ST.Maria Penen
741Jeremia Tarigan (penen)KELAS ATAS49SD ST.Maria Penen
742Ngarap Berli Tarigan (penen)KELAS ATAS44SD ST.Maria Penen
743Antonius Meliala (penen)KELAS ATAS37SD ST.Maria Penen
749Mulina (l.pkm)KELAS BAWAH36SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
750Janten (l.pkm)KELAS BAWAH50SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
751Jonni Jakobus Manalu (l.pkm)KELAS BAWAH44SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
752Royan Taruli (l.pkm)KELAS BAWAH63SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
753Huberta Parhusip (l.pkm)KELAS BAWAH60SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
754Nunsangi Saragih (l.pkm)KELAS BAWAH36SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
755Paul Gregorius Sitanggang (l.pkm)KELAS ATAS50SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
756Hercules Sinaga (l.pkm)KELAS ATAS44SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
757Lestari Valentina Br Tarigan (l.pkm)KELAS ATAS57SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
758Meitrik Purba (l.pkm)KELAS ATAS58SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
759Helmidawati Saragih (l.pkm)KELAS ATAS54SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
760Widia Ratna Sari Simarmata (l.pkm)KELAS ATAS62SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
761Rufina Setianingsih (l.pkm)KELAS ATAS45SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
762Kasni Januarita Purba (l.pkm)KELAS ATAS55SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
763Servatius N.B Gultom (l.pkm)KELAS ATAS49SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
764Jonri Situmorang (l.pkm)KELAS ATAS41SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
765Desi Marlina Manurung (l.pkm)KELAS ATAS41SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
766Ika Mei Hesti Tarigan (l.pkm)KELAS ATAS55SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
767Paskah Nikodemus Purba (l.pkm)AGAMA61SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
768Erma Apriana, S.Pd (l.pkm)AGAMA43SD Serdang Murni L.pakam
769
770Helmidawati Saragih (l.pkm)KELAS ATAS54SD RK St. Paulus Ramunia
774Desty NataliaKELAS ATAS62SD RK St. Paulus Ramunia
775Rosidah Situmorang (Rmnia)KELAS BAWAH51SD RK St. Paulus Ramunia
776Raharjo RS Simbolon (Rmnia)KELAS BAWAH57SD RK St. Paulus Ramunia
777Nora Y Sihombing (Rmnia)KELAS BAWAH55SD RK St. Paulus Ramunia
778Roslindawati SinuratKELAS BAWAH55SD RK St. Paulus Ramunia
779Ida Nopita Nainggolan (Rmnia)AGAMA59SD RK St. Paulus Ramunia
780
781Maria Sembiring, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH44SD Namopuli
782Sukmawaty, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH39SD Namopuli
783Marsella Br Ginting, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH44SD Namopuli
784Betaria Br Tarigan, SEKELAS ATAS50SD Namopuli
785Imanuel P.Tarigan, S.PdKELAS ATAS43SD Namopuli
786Eka Surabina Sembiring, S.PdKELAS ATAS51SD Namopuli
787Ersilia maria, S.Pd KELAS ATAS54SD Namopuli
788Helty Br Kemit, S.Pd KELAS ATAS54SD Namopuli
789Sapta Prima Barus, S.Pd KELAS ATAS51SD Namopuli
790Betta Pebriani Sembiring, S.AgAGAMA61SD Namopuli
791
792Endah Putri Sinaga(negara)KELAS ATAS53SD Negara
793Penci Ginting, S.Pd (K)(negara)KELAS ATAS27SD Negara
794Resmiati Br Ginting(negara)KELAS ATAS39SD Negara
795Nurliana Br Tarigan(negara)KELAS ATAS52SD Negara
796Asima Kristina Pandiangan (negara)KELAS BAWAH64SD Negara
797Emalinarti Br Tarigan(negara)KELAS BAWAH53SD Negara
798
799Pasti Tarigan,S.Pd DIPS Terpadu47SMP RK Deli Murni Diski
800Drs. Marheppi Tarigan DPENJASKES69SMP RK Deli Murni Diski
801Drs.Bantu Ketaren DAgama61SMP RK Deli Murni Diski
802Drs.Ares Hasugian DIPS Terpadu39SMP RK Deli Murni Diski
803Drs.Maju Hutasoit DBahasa Inggris60SMP RK Deli Murni Diski
804Canro Sinurat,S.Pd DIPA Terpadu73SMP RK Deli Murni Diski
805Paskaria Manullang,S.Pd DIPA Terpadu59SMP RK Deli Murni Diski
806Ita Junita Sinaga,S.Pd DPKN54SMP RK Deli Murni Diski
807Ermauli Hasugian,S.Pd DBahasa Indonesia66SMP RK Deli Murni Diski
808Dewy Sartika Situmorang,S.Pd DMatematika33SMP RK Deli Murni Diski
809Lindawaty Josefina Sihotang,S.Psi DBK30SMP RK Deli Murni Diski
811
812Oktarianus Ginting,S.Pd SMMatematika29SMP RK Deli Murni Suka maju
813Dra.Katarina Situmorang SMBahasa Indonesia84SMP RK Deli Murni Suka maju
814Rut Herwita Marbun,S.Pd SMBahasa Inggris59SMP RK Deli Murni Suka maju
815Fransiska A.Ginting,S.Pd SMIPA Terpadu62SMP RK Deli Murni Suka maju
816Trines P.Peranginangin,S.Pd SMIPS Terpadu90SMP RK Deli Murni Suka maju
817Kilo Tarigan,S.Pd SMPENJASKES58SMP RK Deli Murni Suka maju
818
819Kenal Ginting,S.AgAgama65SMP RK Deli Murni Deli tua
820Rolamasni Sipayung,S.PdBahasa Inggris51SMP RK Deli Murni Deli tua
822Juliani Tarigan,S.PdBahasa Indonesia48SMP RK Deli Murni Deli tua
823Linda Tinambunan,S.PdBK55SMP RK Deli Murni Deli tua
824Asni Lince Ginting,S.PdIPA Terpadu36SMP RK Deli Murni Deli tua
825Magdalena Putri Butarbutar,S.PdIPA Terpadu62SMP RK Deli Murni Deli tua
826Kolam Tarigan,S.PdIPS Terpadu27SMP RK Deli Murni Deli tua
827Tambar Malem,S.PdMatematika30SMP RK Deli Murni Deli tua
828Drs.NobariPENJASKES54SMP RK Deli Murni Deli tua
829Jeffry Yandi Ginting,S.PdPKN47SMP RK Deli Murni Deli tua
830Drs.Sobat GintingPKN48SMP RK Deli Murni Deli tua
831Erna Sembiring,S.PdSeni Budaya71SMP RK Deli Murni Deli tua
832
833Rita SembiringBahasa Inggris58SMP RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
834Johana Irene,S.PdBahasa Indonesia43SMP RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
835Adianto Ginting,S.PdIPA Terpadu73SMP RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
836Serdas Alperius Purba,SEIPS Terpadu61SMP RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
837Anita Meisyah PeranginanginMatematika28SMP RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
838Erwin Sembiring,S.PdPENJASKES64SMP RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
839Betty Luciana MarbunPKN46SMP RK FR.Xaverius Namorambe
840
841Berulit Bangun,S.AgAgama56SMP Santa Maria penen
842Pika Andriani Br.Barus,S.PdBahasa Inggris47SMP Santa Maria penen
843Ester bangun,S.PdBahasa Indonesia44SMP Santa Maria penen
844Ngurus Barus,S.PdBK35SMP Santa Maria penen
845Dedi Dores Ginting,S.PdIPA Terpadu62SMP Santa Maria penen
846Monang PandianganMatematika22SMP Santa Maria penen
847Masedy Sembiring,SHPKN48SMP Santa Maria penen
848Justinus Tarigan,S.SnSeni Budaya75SMP Santa Maria penen
849
850Drs.Peri Nainggolan,M.Pd pkmMatematika38SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
851Mangadar Turnip.S.Pd pkmMatematika21SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
852Reni K.Sinambela,S.Pd pkmMatematika32SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
853Rosita SaragiMatematika30SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
854Drs.Antonius Sidabutar pkmBahasa Indonesia68SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
855Hamonangan Girsang,S.Pd pkmBahasa Indonesia45SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
856Robinson SihombingBahasa Indonesia49SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
857Drs.Bangun Silalahi pkmPKN63SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
858Ellis Wardana Hutabalian,S.Pd pkmPKN38SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
859Drs.Jannes Rumahorbo pkmPENJASKES65SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
860Alfferally M.Siahaan,S.Pd pkmPENJASKES55SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
861Masli Purba,S.Pd pkmIPA Terpadu60SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
862Suryani Nainggolan,S.Pd pkmIPA Terpadu65SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
863Agustina Silaban,S.Pd pkmIPA Terpadu64SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
864Emmi Sihite,S.Pd pkmIPS Terpadu50SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
865Romegawati Sinaga,S,Pd pkmIPS Terpadu38SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
866Febrina TariganSeni Budaya71SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
867Rumindang Naibaho,S.Pd pkmBahasa Inggris62SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
868Yesmaine Tarihoran,S.Pd pkmBahasa Inggris53SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
869Andre Majus SitumorangBahasa Inggris57SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
871Tuti Renova Habeahan,S.Ag pkmAgama58SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
872Petra J.A Sihombing,S.Psi pkmBK32SMP Serdang Murni L.Pakam
875Drs. Fery Samson Purba DPKN66SMA RK Deli murni Diski
876Drs. Suwardi. Munthe M.Si DKimia49SMA RK Deli murni Diski
878Dirgos Panjaitan.SP DBiologi45SMA RK Deli murni Diski
880Litna br. Tarigan DBahasa Inggris38SMA RK Deli murni Diski
881Ferawati Veronika S,Ag DAgama59SMA RK Deli murni Diski
882Nopita Herbida.N DMatematika27SMA RK Deli murni Diski
883Margaretha Pardede DSejarah47SMA RK Deli murni Diski
885Yanderson Tarigan .S.Pd DPenjaskes42SMA RK Deli murni Diski
886Mekeliana Sinuhaji DBK29SMA RK Deli murni Diski
887
888anes (baru)Agama72SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
889berlian barus (baru)Agama77SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
890Dahlia Ginting,SSBahasa Inggris30SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
891Rina.M.Hasugian,SSBahasa Inggris25SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
892Priska Situmorang, S.PdBahasa Indonesia45SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
893Inda Pehulisa Br Barus,S.PdBahasa Indonesia52SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
894Ir.Martina Br.BarusBiologi54SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
895Dra.RiswaniEkonomi33SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
896Runggu Nainggolan, S.PdFisika29SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
897Drs.Jontar SitohangGeografi46SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
898Mawarta Sinaga,S.PdGeografi52SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
899Safrianus,S.PdKimia55SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
900Deni Jopri Sitepu,S.PdKimia41SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
901Linus .B.Sembiring,S.PdMatematika27SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
902Robin Tarigan, S.PdMatematika52SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
903Sridahnita Ekarina GintingMatematika62SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
904Darmanto Tarigan,S.PdPenjaskes37SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
905JonnySamosir,S.PdPKN58SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
906Alan Dani SembiringPKN51SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
907Dahlia Ginting,SSSBK56SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
908julius tariganSBK53SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
909Martha Debora Gultom,S.PdSejarah50SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
910lit perobahen (baru)BK45SMA Deli Murni Deli tua
911
912Drs.Masner (K) (L.PAKAM)Kimia47SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
913Ernawati br Tarigan (L.PAKAM)Kimia43SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
914Sisca Oktaviani,S.Pd (L.PAKAM)Bahasa Inggris49SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
915Aguslani Siregar (L.PAKAM)Bahasa Inggris49SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
916Drs.Lasmawaty Malau (L.PAKAM)PKN65SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
917Sarolina Pandiangan (L.PAKAM)Matematika48SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
918Tiarma Tampubolon (L.PAKAM)Matematika38SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
919Selita SipakkarMatematika28SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
920Tiodor Turnip (L.PAKAM)Ekonomi47SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
921Gloria Kartika Saragih (L.PAKAM)Fisika20SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
923Robinson Sitorus (L.PAKAM)Sosiologi58SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
924Sahat Sihombing (L.PAKAM)Bahasa Indonesia48SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
925Tiarda Simarmata (L.PAKAM)Bahasa Indonesia52SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
926Endang .K.Sinaga (L.PAKAM)Sejarah50SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
927Bebby Olyvia (L.PAKAM)Sejarah34SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
928Santa Lidia Tarigan (L.PAKAM)Biologi57SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
929Juandar Sinaga (L.PAKAM)Penjaskes49SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
930Jarlinson Saragih (L.PAKAM)Penjaskes48SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
931Ema Tampubolon (L.PAKAM)Geografi77SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
932Jokiaman Damanik (L.PAKAM)Agama66SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
933Ajuntar Siringoringo (L.PAKAM)Agama76SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
934Lorensia Purba (L.PAKAM)BK51SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
935Kristina Juliana (L.PAKAM)BK79SMA Serdang Murni L.Pakam
936
937Hendro Sinurat,S.Pd (Kasek) BPENJASKES68SMP ST.Thomas 2 Binjai
938Hasahatan Simanjorang,S.Pd BMatematika70SMP ST.Thomas 2 Binjai
939Noferi Lumbangaol,S.Pd BIPA Terpadu73SMP ST.Thomas 2 Binjai
940Murni Lumbangaol,S.Ag BAgama68SMP ST.Thomas 2 Binjai
941Sariana Manik,S.Pd BBahasa Inggris63SMP ST.Thomas 2 Binjai
942Santa Clara Br.Tarigan,S.Pd BBahasa Indonesia55SMP ST.Thomas 2 Binjai
944
945SR. CRISTELLAEkonomi25SMA ST.Thomas 4 Binjai
946Mangasi Sihaloho, S.Pd BKimia58SMA ST.Thomas 4 Binjai
948Julita Banjarnahor, S.S BBahasa Inggris53SMA ST.Thomas 4 Binjai
949Marihot Datubara, SE BBK43SMA ST.Thomas 4 Binjai
950Martahi Sihotang BPenjaskes42SMA ST.Thomas 4 Binjai
951Meita Tri Handayani, S.Pd BEkonomi53SMA ST.Thomas 4 Binjai
952Nesrawati Gultom Bsejarah57SMA ST.Thomas 4 Binjai
953NURTATI S.U. SINURATBahasa Inggris31SMA ST.Thomas 4 Binjai
954Relli Sinaga BGeografi51SMA ST.Thomas 4 Binjai
955Majentua Pandiangan, S.Pd BMatematika27SMA ST.Thomas 4 Binjai
956Aditia Kartika Br TumorangSBK60SMA ST.Thomas 4 Binjai
Januar Purba KCKIPA Terpadu49SMP Cinta Kasih T.Tinggi
Jannus Sitorus KCKAgama63SMP Cinta Kasih T.Tinggi
Pandapotan Parhusip,BA KCKMatematika32SMP Cinta Kasih T.Tinggi
Bernita Nainggolan,S.Pd KCKBahasa Inggris32SMP Cinta Kasih T.Tinggi
Tamariah Purba,S.Pd KCKIPS Terpadu49SMP Cinta Kasih T.Tinggi
Dameanus Barus,S.Pd KCKPENJASKES64SMP Cinta Kasih T.Tinggi
Amelisa Saruksuk,S.Pd KCKBahasa Indonesia37SMP Cinta Kasih T.Tinggi
Sulisnawati (KCK)Bahasa Indonesia49SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Trisnawati Daraita Gultom (KCK)Bahasa Indonesia51SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Sabarman.K.Siringo-ringo (KCK)Bahasa Inggris48SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Martha Sagala (KCK)Bahasa Inggris60SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Jonden Sianturi (KCK)Penjaskes45SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Feryando Purba (KCK)SBK62SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Sintong Nainggolan (KCK)PKN34SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Marudut Situmorang (KCK)BK29SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Agnes Jjohn Okto Sinaga (KCK)Matematika45SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Hastiela MarbunMatematika31SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Rijal Silalahi (KCKBiologi49SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Elvinawati Ginting (KCK)Fisika33SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Drs.Simon Turnip (KCK)Kimia55SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Rustiani Simamora (KCKEkonomi41SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Marulitua Sialagan (KCKSejarah61SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Kardilo Marbun (KCKSejarah61SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Ika Hermani Tarigan (KCKGeografi64SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Munir Hasugian (KCK)Agama78SMA Cinta Kasih Tebing tinggi
Yenny Sitinjak (x1)KELAS ATAS49SD ST.Xavarius 1 Kaban Jahe
Primna Ita Br Bangun (x1)KELAS ATAS54SD ST.Xavarius 1 Kaban Jahe
Mersalina Br Tarigan (x1)KELAS ATAS56SD ST.Xavarius 1 Kaban Jahe
Elvi Ramianna Manalu (x1)KELAS ATAS46SD ST.Xavarius 1 Kaban Jahe
Daniyati Br Barus (x1)KELAS ATAS60SD ST.Xavarius 1 Kaban Jahe
Nina Situmorang (x1)KELAS ATAS44SD ST.Xavarius 1 Kaban Jahe
Robert Ifandri Bukit (x1)KELAS ATAS51SD ST.Xavarius 1 Kaban Jahe
Marlia Br Sinulingga (x1)KELAS ATAS50SD ST.Xavarius 1 Kaban Jahe
Valentinus Tarigan (x1)KELAS ATAS64SD ST.Xavarius 1 Kaban Jahe
Betaria Br Sinulingga (x1)KELAS ATAS60SD ST.Xavarius 1 Kaban Jahe
One Diwe Saragih (x1)KELAS ATAS52SD ST.Xavarius 1 Kaban Jahe
Perdamen Ginting, S.Pd (K) (RM)KELAS ATAS54SD Katolik 1 Rambe Belang
Edward Sijabat, S.Pd (RM)KELAS ATAS40SD Katolik 1 Rambe Belang
Edison Hutasoit, SE (RM)KELAS ATAS46SD Katolik 1 Rambe Belang
Walden Fransiskus Gultom, S.Pd (RM)KELAS ATAS51SD Katolik 1 Rambe Belang
Imelda Permata Saragih, S.Pd (RM)KELAS BAWAH58SD Katolik 1 Rambe Belang
Sondang Br Ginting, S.Pd (RM)KELAS BAWAH36SD Katolik 1 Rambe Belang
Marlita Sijabat, S.Pd (RM)KELAS BAWAH70SD Katolik 1 Rambe Belang
Paiman Karo Sekali, S.Pd (RM)AGAMA47SD Katolik 1 Rambe Belang
Walter PanjaitanAgama66SD Katolik 2 Sumbeiken
Afriska Tarigan S.PdKelas Atas60SD Katolik 2 Sumbeiken
Rutnita Regina br. Peranginangin,S.PdKelas Atas46SD Katolik 2 Sumbeiken
Iskandar Laurensius Ginting,S.PdKelas Atas54SD Katolik 2 Sumbeiken
Lambok Leonardus NaibahoKelas Atas40SD Katolik 2 Sumbeiken
Murni Christina Silaban,S.PdKelas Bawah53SD Katolik 2 Sumbeiken
Alemina br. GintingKelas Bawah49SD Katolik 2 Sumbeiken
Dra. Helen Dina NababanKelas Bawah37SD Katolik 2 Sumbeiken
Sapaina (LB)KELAS ATAS45SD Katolik 3 Lau Baleng
Mujikita Ginting (LB)KELAS ATAS53SD Katolik 3 Lau Baleng
Arsim Karo-Karo (LB)KELAS ATAS47SD Katolik 3 Lau Baleng
Balik Ginting (K) (LB)KELAS BAWAH56SD Katolik 3 Lau Baleng
Betty Br Tarigan (LB)KELAS BAWAH51SD Katolik 3 Lau Baleng
Tetty Idama Br Manik (LB)KELAS BAWAH53SD Katolik 3 Lau Baleng
Isyanti br.Ginting (PA)Bahasa Inggris55SMP Budi Murni Pintu Angin
Adir Sembiring (PA)IPA Terpadu53SMP Budi Murni Pintu Angin
Rianna br.Sembiring,S.Pd (PA)IPA Terpadu54SMP Budi Murni Pintu Angin
Lastri br.Manullanang (PA)IPS Terpadu44SMP Budi Murni Pintu Angin
Mesrawati Br TinjakBK45SMP Budi Murni Pintu Angin
Desman Petrus Ginting (PA)Matematika32SMP Budi Murni Pintu Angin
Yuli Andri Yana (LA)Agama55SMP Budi Murni Lau Baleng
Ermina Br.Purba (LA)Bahasa Indonesia41SMP Budi Murni Lau Baleng
Indri Christine Br.Ginting (LA)Bahasa Inggris56SMP Budi Murni Lau Baleng
Rismawati br.Sitanggang (LA)IPA Terpadu52SMP Budi Murni Lau Baleng
Perwira Ginting (LA)Matematika38SMP Budi Murni Lau Baleng
Raden Sembiring Maha BK42SMP Budi Murni Lau Baleng
Sehukur br Sebayang,S.Pd (x1)Matematika37SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Diah Kusmawaty Sembiring,S.Pd (x1)Matematika24SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Kumia Abadi Perangin-angin, S.Pd (x1)Matematika31SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Adrianus Ginting,S.Pd (x1)Matematika30SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Asmaria Tarigan, S.Pd (x1)IPA Terpadu63SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Sumiati, S.Pd (x1)IPA Terpadu53SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Drs.Budiman Kaban (x1)IPS Terpadu36SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Irwan Sinuhaji,S.Pd (x1)IPS Terpadu25SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Lasniwati Sitanggang,S.Pd (x1)IPS Terpadu38SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Mina Manalu,S.Pd (x1)Bahasa Inggris48SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Karto Perangin-angin, S.Pd (x1)Bahasa Inggris52SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Raskita Tarigan, S.Pd (x1)Seni Budaya72SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Anna Rosa Sembiring, S.Pd (x1)Seni Budaya69SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Rosarika br Sitepu,S.Pd (x1)Bahasa Indonesia56SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Rimsona Sinuraya,S.Pd (x1)Bahasa Indonesia60SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Dewi Anayanti,S.PdBahasa Indonesia37SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Rosella Ginting, S.Pd (x1)PKN41SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Toleransi Tarigan, S.Pd (x1)BK73SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Andromeda Sembiring, S.AgAgama48SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Niko Agustin,S.PdPENJASKES62SMP Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
Dra.Porman Sibarani IPS Terpadu55SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Salpinus Purba, S.Pd IPS Terpadu58SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Anderson Sembiring,S.PdMatematika28SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Fransisika Surbakti Matematika19SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Rio Admira br Sinuraya, S.Ag Agama70SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Fitri Agnesia br Karo Sekali Agama69SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Pardis GintingPKN50SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Tabas Pelawi, S.P IPA Terpadu65SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Rohani br Ginting, S.Pd IPA Terpadu74SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Rosmala Deli, S.Pd Bahasa Indonesia47SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Ernesta br Ginting,S.Pd Bahasa Indonesia54SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Vera Melinabr Munthe,S.Pd Bahasa Indonesia51SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Emita Yusniati br Ginting,S.Pd Bahasa Inggris60SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Lisa Eviolenta br Ginting,S.Pd Bahasa Inggris57SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Alemina br Pinem Seni Budaya62SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Mena br Ginting,S.PdIPA Terpadu60SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Trisnawati br Sembiring,S.Pd PENJASKES63SMP Xaverius 2 Kaban jahe
Fatmawati br.Ginting,S.Pd (mg)Bahasa Indonesia74SMP Maria Goretti Kaban jahe
Rusti br.Ginting,S.Pd (mg)Bahasa Indonesia62SMP Maria Goretti Kaban jahe
Christanti Yolanda,S.Pd (mg)Bahasa Indonesia47SMP Maria Goretti Kaban jahe
Lusianus Sembiring,S.Pd (mg)PKN64SMP Maria Goretti Kaban jahe
Dra.Ester br.Karo (mg)IPS Terpadu42SMP Maria Goretti Kaban jahe
Dra. Rosta Br.Karo (mg)IPA Terpadu58SMP Maria Goretti Kaban jahe
Ngestel Tarigan,S.Pd (mg)IPA Terpadu52SMP Maria Goretti Kaban jahe
Rosmina Klara br.Tarigan,S.Pd (mg)Bahasa Inggris43SMP Maria Goretti Kaban jahe
Esteria,S.Pd (mg)Bahasa Inggris51SMP Maria Goretti Kaban jahe
Adelina br.Bangun,S.Pd (mg)IPS Terpadu53SMP Maria Goretti Kaban jahe
Almeri br.Sembiring,S.Pd (mg)Matematika28SMP Maria Goretti Kaban jahe
Sonia Deliati br.Simbolon,S.Pd (mg)Matematika33SMP Maria Goretti Kaban jahe
Imanuel Agustinus Aritonang,S.Pd (mg)PENJASKES65SMP Maria Goretti Kaban jahe
Luhut Sitanggang (mg)Seni Budaya54SMP Maria Goretti Kaban jahe
Artama Simarmata,S.Pd (k1)Fisika28SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Manik Ginting (k1)Fisika33SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
R.Chandra Bukit,S.Pd (k1)Kimia37SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Yuni Andrini Ginting,S.Pd (k1)Kimia54SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Heppi Ginting,S.Pd (K) (k1)Ekonomi57SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Febrianda SembiringEkonomi50SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Herlina br Ginting,S.Pd (k1)Geograpi58SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Febriani Natalia br Tarigan (k1)Sosiologi69SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Junianti Fransiska Sinabang,S.Ag (k1)Agama67SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Fransiska Br Barus,S.Ag (k1)Agama69SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Mery Justina,S.Pd (k1)Bahasa Indonesia61SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Filemon Ginting,S.Pd (kj)Bahasa Indonesia43SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Lit Ulina Bangun,S.Pd (k1)Bahasa Indonesia65SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Natalika br Sitepu,S.Pd (K1)Bahasa Inggris48SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Likasina br Sitepu,S.Pd(K1)Bahasa Inggris28SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Janperianus Tarigan,S.Pd(K1)Bahasa Inggris44SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Bisma Ginting,S.Pd (k1)Penjaskes41SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Eviana br Ginting,S.Pd (k1)Penjaskes49SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Ramauli Sinaga,S.Pd (K1)SBK48SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Drs.Suhatman Purba (k1)PKN54SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Rasbina,S.Pd (k1)PKN56SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Jhon Swasta Sitepu,S.Psi (k1)BK51SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Reniati.R.br Kaban,S.Psi (k1)BK40SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Lusina br Tarigan,S.Pd (k1)Matematika30SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Hotdiana br Sitanggang,S.Pd (k1)Matematika29SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Gisatra .V.Ginting,S.Pd (k1)Matematika28SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Selpita Sari br Ginting,S.Pd (k1)Matematika41SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Susi br Sembiring,S.Pd (k1)Biologi47SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Ir.Darwin L.P.Sinaga (k1)Biologi40SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Pinem,S.Pd (k1)Biologi55SMA Katolik 1 Kaban Jahe
Rosana Br Tarigan Agama71SMA Katolik 2 Kaban Jahe
Yanicia Purnama Butar-butar Geografi79SMA Katolik 2 Kaban Jahe
Firdaus DepariSejarah47SMA Katolik 2 Kaban Jahe
Terang Ukur Karo-karo Ekonomi55SMA Katolik 2 Kaban Jahe
Pebrina Br GintingEkonomi43SMA Katolik 2 Kaban Jahe
Rosmasar br Ginting Kimia39SMA Katolik 2 Kaban Jahe
Mayana Norbrta br MarbunFisika41SMA Katolik 2 Kaban Jahe
Dian Anggreni br SinulinggaBiologi58SMA Katolik 2 Kaban Jahe
Simpang Umum Ginting Matematika17SMA Katolik 2 Kaban Jahe
Epiyanti br Ginting Matematika26SMA Katolik 2 Kaban Jahe
Anselmus Sembiring PKN47SMA Katolik 2 Kaban Jahe
Friska Erliasna TariganSBK47SMA Katolik 2 Kaban Jahe
Joe Primiero Sembiring Penjaskes41SMA Katolik 2 Kaban Jahe
Sarianta br SebayangBahasa Indonesia54SMA Katolik 2 Kaban Jahe
Rosa Ginting, S.Pd (s dolok)KELAS ATAS42SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Dorman Tondang, S.Pd (s dolok)KELAS ATAS54SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Rusmi Sipayung, S.Pd (s dolok)KELAS ATAS47SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Antonius Sinaga, S.Pd (s dolok)KELAS ATAS61SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Romauli Siregar, S.Pd (s dolok)KELAS ATAS49SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Tulus M SaragiKELAS ATAS42SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Anggelina M DamanikKELAS ATAS51SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Rosmalinda Sipayung, S.Pd AGAMA74SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Asna Anna Nainggolan KELAS BAWAH40SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Elbina Purba (s dolok)KELAS BAWAH46SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Magdalena Hutajulu, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH31SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Imelda Situngkir, S.Pd (s dolok)KELAS BAWAH51SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Rinawati Sinaga, S.Pd (s dolok)KELAS BAWAH43SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Lindung Saragih (s dolok)KELAS BAWAH47SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Berliana Manurung (s dolok)KELAS BAWAH63SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Monika Purba, S.Pd (s dolok)KELAS BAWAH50SD Don Bosco Saribudolak
Jamal Purba,S.Pd (s dolok)IPS Terpadu46SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Rosdiana Sipayung,S.Pd (s dolok)IPS Terpadu44SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
rosmayam ginting (s dolok)IPS Terpadu45SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Budimancon Sinaga,S.Pd (s dolok)PKN40SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Rasnauli Sembiring,S.Pd (s dolok)PKN49SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Martalena Tarigan,S.Pd (s dolok)Bahasa Indonesia51SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Sri Wahyuni Sihombing,S.Pd (s dolok)Bahasa Indonesia55SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Sumiati Saragih,S.Pd (s dolok)Bahasa Indonesia47SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Hera Febrasani Sitepu,S.Pd (s dolok)IPS Terpadu38SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Anwar Siburian,S.Ag (s dolok)Agama73SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Darli Patricia Malau,S.Ag (s dolok)Agama58SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Horasmaita Saragih,S.Pd (s dolok)IPA Terpadu47SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Masna Ginting,S.Pd (s dolok)IPA Terpadu67SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Nopry Rajagukguk (s dolok)IPA Terpadu47SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Marisa Fidelia Tarigan,S.Pd (s dolok)IPA Terpadu74SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Johannes Bangun,S.Pd (s dolok)PENJASKES64SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Irmayanti Sembiring,S.Pd (s dolok)Seni Budaya72SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Wipan Manik,S.Pd (s dolok)Seni Budaya65SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Frawati Lingga,S.Pd (s dolok)Matematika29SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Ika Mariani Naibaho,S.Pd (s dolok)Matematika25SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Brando Tindaon,S.Pd (s dolok)Matematika27SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Elpi Priska Samosir,S.Pd (s dolok)Bahasa Inggris56SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Wardany Peranginangin,S.s (s dolok)Bahasa Inggris58SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Penji Ambrosius Nadeak,S.Pd (s dolok)Bahasa Inggris42SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Agus Selviana Sihombing,S.Psi (s dolok)BK60SMP Bunda Mulia Saribudolok
Ratnawati Tambun,S.Pd (h gaol)Agama70SMP ST.AGUSTINUS HARANGGAOL
Marselina Purba (h gaol)Bahasa Indonesia67SMP ST.AGUSTINUS HARANGGAOL
Rafael Saragih (h gaol)IPS Terpadu49SMP ST.AGUSTINUS HARANGGAOL
Erica Marpaung (h gaol)Matematika28SMP ST.AGUSTINUS HARANGGAOL
Jonni Hasiholan Purba (h gaol)IPA Terpadu59SMP ST.AGUSTINUS HARANGGAOL
Elni Purba,S.Pd (h gaol)Bahasa Inggris43SMP ST.AGUSTINUS HARANGGAOL
Franki D. SinagaFisika31SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Jeroma.R.Rumapea,S.Pd (s dolok)Kimia41SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Lamhot Sijabat (s dolok)Kimia53SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Ebertius Ginting,S.Pd (s dolok)Ekonomi58SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Dorlina.D.Nainggolan,S.Pd (s dolok)Geografi51SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Drs.Jennis Usaha Girsang (s dolok)Sosiologi69SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Radot Situmorang,S.Fil (s dolok)Agama74SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Herliana Saragih,S.Pd (s dolok)Bahasa Indonesia44SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Harjoni Saragih,S.Pd (s dolok)Bahasa Indonesia52SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Devi.S.Perangin-angin,S.Pd (s dolok)Bahasa Indonesia52SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Rosianna Purba,S.Pd (SD)Bahasa Ingris47SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Masri Sipayung,S.Pd (SD)Bahasa Ingris32SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Dwi Marojahan GurusingaSBK53SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Hotman Hasiholan Situmpul (s dolok)PKN68SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Butet Sinabutar,S.Pd (s dolok)BK46SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Monang Sialagan,S.Pd (s dolok)Matematika14SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Irma.W.Sembiring,S.Pd (s dolok)Matematika37SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Arnold Fidelis Naibaho (s dolok)Matematika28SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Dra.Hokni Damanik (s dolok)Biologi55SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Drs.Jennis Usaha Girsang (s dolok)Sosiologi69SMA Duynhoven Saribudolok
Deni Perbuarintan, S.Pd (LAWE B)KELAS ATAS48SD ST.Yosef Lawe Bekung
Teti Natalia, S.Pd (LAWE B)KELAS ATAS46SD ST.Yosef Lawe Bekung
Viktorinus Manullang, Ama.Pd (LAWE B)KELAS ATAS47SD ST.Yosef Lawe Bekung
Deirna Risma Rohinsani Purba, S.Pd (LAWE B)KELAS ATAS43SD ST.Yosef Lawe Bekung
Manti Sihombing, S.Pd (LAWE B)KELAS ATAS57SD ST.Yosef Lawe Bekung
Siti Nurbaya, S.Pd (LAWE B)KELAS ATAS41SD ST.Yosef Lawe Bekung
Nurliana Iyu Sanna, S.PdKELAS BAWAH56SD ST.Yosef Lawe Bekung
Debora HutagalungKELAS BAWAH56SD ST.Yosef Lawe Bekung
Sri Noni Simanjuntak, S.PdKELAS BAWAH47SD ST.Yosef Lawe Bekung
Herlina Br BarusKELAS BAWAH50SD ST.Yosef Lawe Bekung
Roulina Br Datubara, S.AgAGAMA44SD ST.Yosef Lawe Bekung
Nila Wati,S.PdKelas Bawah47SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
Ramal Sembiring,S.PdKelas Atas38SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
Relita Simbolon,S.PdKelas Bawah51SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
Sukaria Peranginangin,S.AgKelas Bawah60SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
Juliana Sitepu,SEKelas Atas53SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
Vivin Melina Matondang,S.PdKelas Atas56SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
Stepanus Ginting,S.PdKelas Atas56SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
Eka Herlina Manalu,SEKelas Bawah49SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
Rosalia,S.PdKelas Atas42SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
Yenni Elvrida,S.PdKelas Bawah61SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
Ade Friska Oktavia Manik,S.AkKelas Bawah45SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
Teti Dwi Jayanti Br. Sitepu,S.PdKelas Atas40SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
Simon Petrus Kacaribu,S.PdKelas Bawah41SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
Yanti Bintang br. SamosirKelas Bawah56SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
Samuel Ginting,S.PdKelas Atas35SD ST.Yosef Lawe Desky
MAGDALENA SITUMORANG (KT)KELAS ATAS51SD Kuta Tengah
Alpri Simanjuntak, S.Pd (KT)KELAS ATAS55SD Kuta Tengah
Desi Fatmalasari S, S.Pd (KT)KELAS ATAS43SD Kuta Tengah
Robinson Silalahi (KT)KELAS ATAS48SD Kuta Tengah
Subastian Matondang, SE (KT)KELAS ATAS46SD Kuta Tengah
Lasmaria Siregar, S. AgKELAS BAWAH52SD Kuta Tengah
Drs. Salmon Sitorus KELAS BAWAH29SD Kuta Tengah
Wartauli Simanjuntak, S.PdKELAS BAWAH39SD Kuta Tengah
Ursula Sinaga,S.Ag (LAWE B)Agama63SMP St. Thomas 5 Lawe Bekung
Rosmaida,S.Pd (LAWE B)Bahasa Indonesia34SMP St. Thomas 5 Lawe Bekung
Mince,A.Md (LAWE B)Bahasa Inggris47SMP St. Thomas 5 Lawe Bekung
Verawaty br.Sinaga,S.Pd (LAWE B)IPA Terpadu59SMP St. Thomas 5 Lawe Bekung
Liswanty Simamora,S.Pd (LAWE B)Matematika46SMP St. Thomas 5 Lawe Bekung
Willi Roland Pasaribu,S.Pd (LAWE B)PENJASKES70SMP St. Thomas 5 Lawe Bekung
DERMANSeni Budaya68SMP St. Thomas 5 Lawe Bekung
henrika skolastikaAgama82SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
Maria Goretti Purba,S.Pd (LAWE D)Bahasa Indonesia53SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
Bernades Hutahaen, S.Pd (LAWE D)Bahasa Indonesia44SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
Lamroida Lumban GaolBahasa Indonesia41SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
John Petrus Aritonang, S.Pd (LAWE D)Bahasa Inggris58SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
Irmina Dormauli Situmorang,S.Pd (LAWE D)Bahasa Inggris63SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
Novianna Silalahi,S.Pd (LAWE D)IPA Terpadu56SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
Dikut Malau ,S.Pd (LAWE D)IPA Terpadu67SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
Setti Duziva Br Ginting,S.Pd (LAWE D)IPS Terpadu36SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
Rosniwati P urba, S.Pd (LAWE D)IPS Terpadu37SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
Rianto,S.Pd (LAWE D)Matematika29SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
Jelli Leonardo Sitanggang,S.Pd (LAWE D)Matematika43SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
Josfanli Simbolon, S.Pd (LAWE D)PENJASKES70SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
Parita Maria Malau, S.Pd (LAWE D)PKN62SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
Fransisika.C. Bangun,S.Pd (LAWE D)Seni Budaya70SMP St. Thomas 6 Lawe Desky
Rehulina Bernadetha Br Ginting, S.PdBahasa Indonesia56SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Flora, S.PdBahasa Indonesia45SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Fransiska Hotsamaria L.J Sitohang, S.PdBahasa Indonesia52SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Jamin Bonafentura Purba, S.PdEkonomi49SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Badia Simorangkir, S.PdBiologi50SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Nelis, S.PdBahasa Inggris30SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Mona Olivia Paskahwati Sirait, S.PdBahasa Inggris25SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Nensy Tamba, S.PdKimia29SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Nalfi Yuyani, S.PdKimia38SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Nursalam Panjaitan, S.SosSosiologi62SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Rosmiwaty, S.PdGeografi65SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
John Sariaman Sitanggang, S.PdPKN58SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Susilwati Pasaribu, S.PdSBK56SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Lundu Paternus Sidabutar, S.SiPenjaskes48SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Sr. M. Dafrosa Sianturi, FSEBK79SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Nelliana Pasaribu, S.PsiBK39SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Selpianna Samosir, S.AgAgama73SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Fenita Evinarda Simorangkir, S.AgAgama76SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Friska Malau, S.PdMatematika33SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Nosata Malini, S.PdMatematika23SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Tuahta Tarigan, S.PdMatematika20SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Drs. Biston Mulia Josef SitanggangFisika47SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
sandes petrus sinabangSejarah41SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Novita Purba, S.PdFisika33SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Nikolous GintingFisika33SMA Panti harapan Lawe Desky
Mei Rice F. Nahampun, S.PdKELAS BAWAH65SD ST.Visencius Papak Bharat
Rina Lestari Rumape, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH64SD ST.Visencius Papak Bharat
Ida N. Simangunsong, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH59SD ST.Visencius Papak Bharat
Agnes Galatia Ginting, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH49SD ST.Visencius Papak Bharat
Rizki Ellayanti Berutu, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH56SD ST.Visencius Papak Bharat
Christie Bona Rotua Situmorang, S.Pd KELAS BAWAH71SD ST.Visencius Papak Bharat
Ester Yulisa Br. Sormin, S.Pd KELAS ATAS55SD ST.Visencius Papak Bharat
Jekson Tumanggor, S.Pd KELAS ATAS65SD ST.Visencius Papak Bharat
Winilda Roh Can Moi Hasugian, S.Pd KELAS ATAS44SD ST.Visencius Papak Bharat
Anto Fransiscus Sipangkar, S.Pd KELAS ATAS58SD ST.Visencius Papak Bharat
Tohap Manutur Lumbangaol KELAS ATAS46SD ST.Visencius Papak Bharat
Sr. Avelina Sitinjak, S.Pd AGAMA53SD ST.Visencius Papak Bharat
Dra.Masta Barus sma ant bmBahasa Indonesia26SMA Antonius Bangun Mulia
Dahlia Ginting,SS sma ant bmBahasa Inggris39SMA Antonius Bangun Mulia
Drs.Udut Silaen,S.Pd,M.Pd (K) sma ant bmBK56SMA Antonius Bangun Mulia
Dra. Corry AdesariEkonomi26SMA Antonius Bangun Mulia
Drs.Raya Sibuea sma ant bmGeografi36SMA Antonius Bangun Mulia
Endang Lestari Sihombing,S.Pd sma ant bmKimia43SMA Antonius Bangun Mulia
Drs.Morlen Malau sma ant bmMatematika38SMA Antonius Bangun Mulia
Drs Damianus Tarigan sma ant bmMatematika32SMA Antonius Bangun Mulia
Marinus Purba,M.Pd sma ant bmPKN64SMA Antonius Bangun Mulia
Erika HermanKELAS BAWAH47SD Budi Murni 1 Medan
Rosita SimatupangKELAS BAWAH45SD Budi Murni 1 Medan
Merlidyawati ManullangKELAS BAWAH43SD Budi Murni 1 Medan
Matius Eka, S.PdKELAS ATAS55SD Budi Murni 1 Medan
Elisa F TambaKELAS ATAS55SD Budi Murni 1 Medan
Maria H PasaribuKELAS ATAS57SD Budi Murni 1 Medan
Ivan Irwandi LimbongKELAS ATAS41SD Budi Murni 1 Medan
Desy R PasaribuKELAS ATAS51SD Budi Murni 1 Medan
Kristina Veronika NaibahoKELAS ATAS48SD Budi Murni 1 Medan
Kristina PasaribuKELAS ATAS43SD Budi Murni 1 Medan
Mangihut SimarmataAGAMA57SD Budi Murni 1 Medan
Lie Ya/Sofia, S.PdKELAS BAWAH60SD Budi Murni 3 Medan
Ira Mayasari Simbolon, S.PdKELAS BAWAH56SD Budi Murni 3 Medan
Linda Rusli, S.Pd (K)KELAS ATAS55SD Budi Murni 3 Medan
Kesumahati Ginting, S.PdKELAS ATAS47SD Budi Murni 3 Medan
Rouli P. Tamba S,PdKELAS ATAS54SD Budi Murni 3 Medan
Masta Tarigan, S.PdKELAS ATAS55SD Budi Murni 3 Medan
Rawati R Saragih, S.PdKELAS ATAS52SD Budi Murni 3 Medan
Fransiska Febriany Simamora, S.AgAGAMA64SD Budi Murni 3 Medan
Arnold Lumban Gaol,S.PdBahasa Inggris50SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Herianti GultomBahasa Inggris59SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Tumpak Banjuarnahor,S.PdSeni Budaya75SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Drs.L.B LaseAgama63SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Resdiana Sismanjuntak,M.PdBahasa Indonesia69SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Dimpos SinagaBahasa Indonesia70SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Rita PurbaBahasa Indonesia41SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Wilhemina Sinaga,S.PdBK45SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Tiurmaida Manullang,S.PdIPA Terpadu59SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Resdiana Sinaga,S.PtIPA Terpadu68SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Imelda SigalinggingIPA Terpadu61SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Dra.Benedicta RajagukgukIPS Terpadu39SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Pilianna Malau,S.PdIPS Terpadu39SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Surti Rita,S.PdMatematika14SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Juaksa NainggolanPENJASKES60SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Angelina Sinaga, S.PdPKN46SMP ST.Thomas 3 Medan
Jasim Simamora, S.PdKELAS ATAS45SD RK Pardomuan Nauli (BM4)
Nurmala Rumapea, S.PdKELAS ATAS54SD RK Pardomuan Nauli (BM4)
Ligwiro Xaverius Sinaga, S.PdKELAS ATAS47SD RK Pardomuan Nauli (BM4)
Anastasia Gokmapasu Pinayungan, SEKELAS ATAS58SD RK Pardomuan Nauli (BM4)
Santun Sinaga, S.PdKELAS ATAS37SD RK Pardomuan Nauli (BM4)
Lestari Tamba, S.Pd (K)KELAS BAWAH38SD RK Pardomuan Nauli (BM4)
Flora Marbun, S.PdKELAS BAWAH48SD RK Pardomuan Nauli (BM4)
Rosmagdalena Sinaga, S.PdKELAS BAWAH51SD RK Pardomuan Nauli (BM4)
Nanci Simarmata, S.AgAGAMA30SD RK Pardomuan Nauli (BM4)
Ricardo Simamora,S.AgAgama62SMP St. Thomas 4 Medan
Mutiara Sinaga,S.PdBahasa Indonesia74SMP St. Thomas 4 Medan
Josephine M. Sri Rejeki, S.PdBahasa Indonesia52SMP St. Thomas 4 Medan
Murni M.E Sihombing,S.PdBahasa Inggris52SMP St. Thomas 4 Medan
Rose M. Simanihuruk,S.PdBahasa Inggris56SMP St. Thomas 4 Medan
Jeremias Sihombing,S.PdPKN51SMP St. Thomas 4 Medan
Gokmian Pakpahan, S.PdMatematika36SMP St. Thomas 4 Medan
Robin Tarigan,S.PdMatematika66SMP St. Thomas 4 Medan
Drs.Listera SurbaktiIPA Terpadu75SMP St. Thomas 4 Medan
Kristina Veronika Simarmata,S.PdIPA Terpadu57SMP St. Thomas 4 Medan
Tiurmaida Purba, S.PdIPS Terpadu57SMP St. Thomas 4 Medan
Friska Sipangkar,S.PdIPS Terpadu44SMP St. Thomas 4 Medan
Hot Boyma Sihombing,S.PdSeni Budaya78SMP St. Thomas 4 Medan
Leo Andhika M.Purba,S.PdPENJASKES68SMP St. Thomas 4 Medan
Dra.Dinar Dentina MarbunBahasa Indonesia71SMP Trisakti 2 Medan
Rismawati Malau,S.PdBahasa Indonesia54SMP Trisakti 2 Medan
Yoseph juang Keraf,S.AgAgama64SMP Trisakti 2 Medan
Noralinda Sijabat,S.PdBahasa Inggris57SMP Trisakti 2 Medan
Magdalena R.Sibuea,S.PdBK26SMP Trisakti 2 Medan
Novense Saragih,S.PdIPA Terpadu72SMP Trisakti 2 Medan
Horas Kardopa Situmorang,S.PdIPA Terpadu72SMP Trisakti 2 Medan
Dra.Natalia NainggolanIPS Terpadu52SMP Trisakti 2 Medan
Jellita Purba,S.PdIPS Terpadu56SMP Trisakti 2 Medan
Plorensi Sihombing,S.PdMatematika33SMP Trisakti 2 Medan
Lisda Friska Uli Panjaitan,S.PdMatematika32SMP Trisakti 2 Medan
Ridho Simanjuntak,S,SiPENJASKES61SMP Trisakti 2 Medan
Widia Kristina Marbun,S.PdPKN41SMP Trisakti 2 Medan
Alizaro LaiaPKN59SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Lindawati Sihotang,S.PdBahasa Indonesia53SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Megaria Hutabarat,S.PdBahasa Indonesia64SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Dinarita D.Marbun,S.PdBahasa Indonesia55SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Willer J.Nababan,S.PdSeni Budaya70SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Saul Tarigan,S,SiMatematika29SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Sri Maria MagdalenaMatematika26SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Samudera,S.KomBahasa Inggris44SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Sr.Anastasia Tamba,CAEBahasa Inggris45SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
R.Paulina Silitonga,S.PdBahasa Inggris31SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Sri Agus H.Turnip,S.PdBahasa Inggris45SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Rensa Uli Manalu,S.PdIPA Terpadu67SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Yuli Purwanti,S.PdIPA Terpadu73SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Chandra Sistanggang,S.PdPENJASKES70SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Dina M.Simamora,S.AgAgama61SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Jelita M.Situmorang,S.PdIPS Terpadu50SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Marni Sihombing,S.PdIPS Terpadu51SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Raynelda Pasaribu,S.PdPKN51SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Novalinda,S.PdMatematika47SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
Edyson Atmajaya,S.PdBK35SMP St. Yoseph Pemuda
jhoni Martinus SimarmataKELAS BAWAH62SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Douli Lumbantobing, S.PdKELAS BAWAH66SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Kamsia Ramelia Sianipar, S.PdKELAS BAWAH67SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Natalia H. Sianturi, S.PdKELAS BAWAH63SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Erpina ManaluKELAS BAWAH75SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Lhoyani sari SihotangKELAS BAWAH55SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Elisabeth Devi Dwiyanti Sinurat, S.PdKELAS BAWAH53SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Nahot HarianjaKELAS BAWAH57SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Veronika Meilita SimbolonKELAS ATAS67SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Melisa Lili Anggrereni Br Ginting, S.PdKELAS ATAS52SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Benny Irianto Manalu, S.PdKELAS ATAS78SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Rosida Ginting, S.PdKELAS ATAS59SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Junianto Fransisco Sitanggang, M.PdKELAS ATAS53SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Andarias Perangin anginKELAS ATAS49SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Fredi H HarianjaKELAS ATAS37SD Antonius Bangun Mulia
Risma Br GintingAGAMA83SD Antonius Bangun Mulia

iiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii